Skip to: Site menu | Main content

Loading

Good Hope Cemetery


Milwaukee County Wisconsin Genealogy

Transcriptions


Items in brackets [ ] were sent in by a researcher (see contributors page) or the information was obtained from an obituary

ABRAMOWSKE:
Hildegard E./d. Oct. 30, 2004

ABUSHAUSHEH:
Somer K./b. unknown/d.  Feb. 16, 2004

AHEGIAN:
Krikan/b. 1881/d.  1969

ALBRITTON:
Invadell M. Erno Christensen McCarthy Starck/b. Mar. 10, 1927/d.  Jun. 28, 2000

ANDERSON:
Carol Jean/b. Mar. 7, 1944/d.  Mar. 12, 2007

APKARIAN:
Robert B./b. Feb. 2, 1973/d.  Oct. 6, 1974

ARLOV:
Charles E./b. 1927/d.  1978

ARNDT:
Charolette/b. 1918/d.  1919

BABAIAN:
Judith/b. 1954/d.  1955

BAJAKSUSION:
Hachadour/b. 1891/d.  1972

BALCER:
Joseph/b. Jul. 16, 1883/d.  Jul. 9, 1974

BALLHAGER:
Paul Gerhard/b. unknown/d.  Mar. 5, 1946

BALTHOZOR:
Veronica L./b. Oct. 3, 1928/d.  Apr. 26, 1938

BANICH:
Anna/b. 1916/d.  1918

BASSHARD:
Wayne/b. 1949/d.  1950

BECKER:
Barbara G./b. 1929/d.  2001
Calvin A./b. 1926/d.  unknown
Harry/b. 1928/d.  1999
Vi/b. 1930/d.  unknown

BELICH:
Michael/b. Nov. 15, 1932/d.  Mar. 5, 1933

BELLACK:
Anna/b. 1887/d.  1967
August/b. 1857/d.  1938
Elsif/b. 1891/d.  1945
Gertrude/b. 1888/d.  1939
Louise/b. 1857/d.  1947
Marjorie L./b. 1917/d.  1992
Martha/b. 1888/d.  1973
Otto P./b. 1889/d.  1960
Robert O./b. 1917/d.  unknown

BEON:
Keleasha C./b. unknown/d.  Sep. 14, 2001

BERONJA:
Soka/b. 1927/d.  1928

BERONJO:
Stevo/b. unknown/d.  1932

BERRY:
Barbara/b. 1950/d.  2000
Norman/b. 1928/d.  unknown
Robert/b. 1924/d.  2001

BEUADRY:
Cory Robert/b. Aug. 24, 1985/d.  Sep. 7, 1985

BIEDENBENDER:
Ray/b. 1934/d.  2003

BIGA:
See ELICH
See KUDRIN/ELICH

BILJUNA:
Ann I./b. unknown/d.  Feb. 22, 2003

BODAH:
Patricia/b. 1934/d.  1991

BOGUNOVIC:
Dragon  Jr/b. unknown/d.  Apr. 30, 1981

BOINSKI:
Pvt Martin/b. Nov. 5, 1900/d.  Oct. 25, 1970

BORBASILWICZ:
Thomas G.	 Jr/b. unknown/d.  Mar., 1965

BORG:
Sgt Bruno T./b. Aug. 27, 1915/d.  Nov. 25, 1968
Marilynn F./b. Jul. 18, 1930/d.  Mar. 13, 1991

BOUSLEY:
Sara Marie/b. Feb. 7, 1981/d.  Feb. 9, 1981

BOWER:
Emma/b. 1879/d.  1955
John/b. 1871/d.  1920

BROWN:
Andrea Marie/b. unknown/d.  Nov. 27, 1983

BRZEZINSKI:
Jared/b. Dec. 19, 1981/d.  Dec. 22, 1981

BUEMMERT:
Eugene/b. 1856/d.  1925

BURCH:
Donald` Chase/b. 1932/d.  1939

BUSHBERGER:
Fern/b. unknown/d.  unknown

CALDERON:
Erick/b. Jan. 20, 2001/d.  May 12, 2001

CANDERSON:
Pvt Randolph/b. Feb. 27, 1944/d.  Jul. 17, 1970

CASSABAUM:
Theodore Sr./b. May 21, 1857/d. June 25, 1911

CHAILER:
Richard/b. 1896/d.  1972

CHANT:
Thomas/b. 1897/d.  1970

CHIROFF:
Alice Ann/b. 1944/d.  1946

CHOMETA:
Nikola/b. 1929/d.  1931

CIGANOVICH:
Dusan/b. 1910/d. Nov. 22, 2005

COCIJA:
Pana/b. 1894/d.  1974

COTONZORO:
John/b. Jan. 9, 1913/d.  Jan. 13, 1913

CRABTREE:
Paul/b. Jul. 13, 1975/d.  Dec. 19, 1975

DAMICO:
Peter C/b. Aug. 22, 1945/d.  Jun. 2, 2007

DARWIN:
James L./b. Nov. 13, 1957/d.  May 4, 1958

DAY:
Zachary A./b. Oct. 8, 2003/d.  Oct. 10, 2003

DE LEON:
Rogelio Josw/b. Mar. 19, 1947/d.  Jun. 24, 2001

DECKER:
Jack/b. 1936/d.  1999
La Verne/b. 1930/d.  unknown

DELUME:
Linn M./b. unknown/d.  2002

DILL:
Michael C./b. Nov. 8, 1975/d.  Nov. 9, 1975

DIXON:
Bonnie Jean/b. 1940/d.  1950
Patricia/b. 1937/d.  1944

DJUROPETERBARKER:
Savo/b. Sep. 7, 1972/d.  Sep. 9, 1972

DOBS:
Lois M./b. Jan. 10, 1935/d.  Jan. 12, 1935

DOWE:
Anna Johnson/b. Aug. 22, 1878/d. Oct. 26, 1972

DROWS:
Charles/b. Apr. 26, 1934/d.  Dec. 10, 1937

DURRANTE:
Daniel/b. 1916/d.  2004

DUSSAUT:
Gerrett/b. 1936/d.  1936

EDWARDS:
Marie/b. 1907/d.  2000

EHARDT:
Bruce/b. unknown/d.  May 25, 1948

ELICH:
Husband Louie Elich/1891-1954/(b. Dec. 15, 1892 Jugoslavia/d. July 21, 1954
	Milw/husband of Mileva Roksandic Biga Elich)

ELICH: See KUDRIN/ELICH ENGEBERGTSEN: Joshua James/b. Aug. 30, 1987/d. May 30, 2004 ENGSTROM: Randy M./b. unknown/d. 1960 ESCH: Roy Rannan/b. Oct. 2, 1931/d. Oct. 18, 1931 ESKINA: Alevtina Kofanova/b. Jul. 29, 1909/d. Jul. 6, 1999 ESSER: Frieda/b. 1895/d. 1956 Gilbert/b. 1925/d. 1969 Irene/b. 1921/d. 1998 Joseph/b. 1893/d. 1945 FALK: Anthony Michael/b. Jul. 28, 1972/d. Jul. 29, 1972 FELLER: Sherley Mae/b. unknown/d. 1937 FENNER: Lois/b. Feb. 3, 1946/d. Feb. 7, 1946 FERRIER: Nicole R./b. Oct. 30, 1980/d. May 30, 1981 FIFAREK: David J./b. 1954/d. unknown Gayle/b. 1958/d. Nov. 3, 2004 FINK: George/b. unknown/d. 1944 FINKE: Bernice E. (Falk)/b. Feb. 27, 1922/d. Feb 14, 2005 FISHER: Baby Larry/b. Nov. 9, 1928/d. Dec. 14, 1928 FLAIRITY: Caden Aaron/b. Jan. 25, 2005/d. Jan. 25, 2005 FLEISCHFRESSER: Judy Ann/b. May, 1947/d. Dec., 1947 GARDELLA: Anthony Jack/b. Oct. 10, 1994/d. Nov. 10, 1994 GARZA: Tony M./b. Oct. 27, 1974/d. Jan. 25, 1975 GASPER: John Edward/b. Dec. 30, 1907/d. Mare 4, 1985 Thelma Margaruite (Humphrey)/b. May 24, 1910/d. no date GEBHARDT: See SCHOENEICH GEFFEREY: Gary/b. Feb., 1938/d. Dec., 1939 GELLER: Casy/b. 1956/d. 2001 GELLIN: Madeline/b. 1929/d. 2003 GERYONT: Baby/b. unknown/d. Jun. 18, 2001 GILES: Kenneth/b. 1945/d. 1953 Phillip/b. Feb. 2, 1948/d. Jan. 18, 1949 GMERIK: Tammy Nattalie/b. Jul. 9, 1965/d. Jul. 11, 1965 GNAT: Mary Ann/b. 1930/d. unknown William A./b. 1929/d. unknown GRAHEK: Carmella Marie (DiSalvo)/b. 1924/d. Nov. 18, 2006 GROSSKWEGER: Lawrence/b. 1937/d. 1947 GROVER: Shelley Ann/b. Sep. 24, 1971/d. May 22, 1972 GRUICHEID: Dawn Danka/b. Oct. 17, 1954/d. Jan. 13, 1955 HAAS: Richard Frank/b. unknown/d. 1969 HACKER: Sherrie Diane/b. Oct. 31, 1973/d. Nov. 3, 1973 HAGA: Kathleen S./b. Dec. 20, 1954/d. Mar. 2, 2002 HAGERS: Robert/b. Apr. 4, 1919/d. Sep. 17, 1972 HAITA: Baby Katherine/b. 1930/d. 1931 HALSTED: Daniel James/b. Aug. 4, 1966/d. Nov. 20, 1966 HAMANN: Richard C./b. 1934/d. 1935 HAMILTON: Randy Craig/b. unknown/d. Oct. 13, 1956 HANGLIE: Robert Lee Jr/b. Jun. 22, 2001/d. Jul. 27, 2001 HANISH: Dorothy A./b. 1927/d. unknown Milton B./b. 1921/d. unknown HANSEN: Gary Robertq/b. Aug. 24, 1963/d. Aug. 25, 1963 Irene E./b. 1913/d. 1975 HANSON: Killie M./b. 1964/d. 2000 HARBINSKI: R. E. Jr/b. unknown/d. Sep., 1979 HARGEMS: Annie/b. 1920/d. unknown HARGINS: Rev Marty/b. 1920/d. 2000 HARLIN: Ruth Eileen/b. Mar. 6, 1936/d. Aug. 9, 1936 HARMANN: Frank A./b. 1929/d. 1929 HATTE: Christine/b. unknown/d. 1965 HAWLEY: Clemens/d. /b. Dec. 12, 1959/d. Feb. 4, 2007 Clemens/d. /b. unknown/d. Feb. 4, 2007 HELS: Gertrude Hels/b. 20 Dec 1904/d. 20 Aug 2000/wife of Gilbert Hels HENDERSON: Mildred/b. Oct. 30, 1926/d. May 27, 2003 HIRSCHFELD: Ernest A./b. Feb. 13, 1942/d. Jan. 11, 2004 HOERHKE: Carrine/b. unknown/d. 1931 HOLT: Tomara Kay/b. Aug. 6, 1967/d. Feb. 29, 1968 HONLON: Audrey/b. Dec. 15, 1930/d. Dec. 18, 1930 HOOVER: Mark F./b. May 18, 1957/d. Nov. 25, 2004 HORNING: Diane/b. 1923/d. 2001 Ralph/b. 1915/d. 2003 HOUSE: Eunice/b. 1913/d. unknown Russell/b. 1911/d. 1988 HOWE: Bernard Jr/b. Apr. 22, 1945/d. Sep. 25, 1945 HUMPHREY: Ida Marie (Bettinger)/b. Dec. 20, 1888/d. Dec 28, 1879 William/unknown HUNKEL: Baby/b. unknown/d. Nov. 4, 1934 IGNATOWSKI: Charles V/b. Nov. 12, 1931/d. Apr. 3, 2007 IVERSON: Wood/b. 1916/d. 1972 JAEGER: Aaron Ray/b. unknown/d. Aug. 26, 1970 JAKSICK: J./b. 1891/d. 1970 JANDA: David/b. Mar. 12, 1930/d. Jan. 20, 1936 JASSO: Esther/b. 1934/d. 1935 JESMAK: Thomas Jr/b. Sep. 13, 1993/d. Sep. 26, 1993 JOHANSON: Pvt Andrew C./b. Jun. 27, 1891/d. Jan. 11, 1969 JOHN: Ian David/b. unknown/d. Oct. 23, 2003 JONES: Robert R./b. unknown/d. unknown JORDAN: Emil/b. Dec. 15, 1870/d. Nov. 23, 1942 Martha Frieda Schmidt/b. Nov. 10, 1877/d. Aug. 8, 1933 JUNG: Sgt Raymond/b. Nov. 9, 1921/d. Nov. 8, 1970 KADING: Corp Wilbert L./b. Dec. 8, 1919/d. Oct. 1, 1968 KANGAS: Jerry L./b. Jun. 3, 1947/d. Jun. 28, 2005 KAROLUS: August O./b. 1885/d. 1968 Lydia/b. 1916/d. 1947 Malydia Sukkert/b. 1894/d. 1970 KARSI: Karley Jo/b. unknown/d. Feb. 10, 1973 KASIBASHI: Blanche/b. 1906/d. 1974 KAULMANN: James F./b. 1942/d. 1992 KAUN: Pvt Arnold C./b. Aug. 1, 1928/d. Dec. 16, 1968 KERBEL: Jacob/b. 1961/d. 1972 KERIAK: Barbara/b. Nov. 19, 1939/d. Mar. 16, 2007 KINGAN: George H./b. Aug. 9, 1910/d. Sep. 12, 1988 Lillian M./b. Sep. 12, 1916/d. Jan. 28, 1999 KISS: Larry/b. Mar. 24, 1974/d. Mar. 29, 1975 KIVI: Keith/b. unknown/d. Jul 19, 2005 KIVLEY: Esther E./b. 1935/d. 2001 Norman E./b. 1931/d. unknown KLOMAN: Roger "Lizzard"/b. 1942/d. 1970 KOECHENBERG: Alfred/b. 1924/d. unknown Dartene/b. 1927/d. unknown KOPF: Daniel Peter/b. Apr. 18, 1980/d. May 15, 1980 KOROW: Baby/b. unknown/d. 1932 KOSER: Albert/b. 1900/d. 1972 KRAUCKWALD: Hans Jr/b. unknown/d. Mar. 12, 1957 KRUEGEL: Alma Wappler/b. Apr. 6, 1859/d. Jan. 13, 1927 William Emil/b. Sep. 11, 1900/d. May 20, 1957 KRUESHABER: Gloria/b. unknown/d. 1952 KUDRIN/ELICH: Pauline Kudril/1924-_____/OSSW: Mileva Elich/1896-1970/(Mileva Roksandic Biga/b. Mar. 18, 1896 Babin Potoc, Jugoslavia/d. July 06, 1970 Milw/wife of Louie Elich) LA RUE: Eliosabeth Ann/b. Dec. 29, 1936/d. Jan. 6, 1937 LACH: Cinda L./b. 1946/d. 1946 James J./b. 1945/d. unknown LAESSING: Arthur R./b. 1904/d. 1969 LAULICH: Frank C./b. Oct. 9, 1934/d. Feb. 19, 1938 Arlene F./b. Sep. 19, 1932/d. Sep. 19, 1932 LAVREK: Paul T./b. Nov. 11, 1963/d. Feb. 13, 1965 LAWSON: Tracey Lynn/b. Aug. 10, 1968/d. Dec. 27, 1968 LAZAREREICH: Tonya/b. unknown/d. 1968 LEDUHAUS: Donald/b. unknown/d. 1935 LEE: Delores A./b. 1928/d. 1998 LEONE: Harry/b. 1933/d. 1938 LIEBERT: Gilbert/b. Nov. 28, 1969/d. Jan. 8, 1971 LIGOCKI: Cherie L./b. Jun. 18, 1967/d. Jul. 10, 1977 Colleen M./b. Feb. 18, 1946/d. Jul. 10, 1977 Dawn C./b. Oct. 1, 1971/d. Jul. 10, 1977 LINDER: Baby/b. unknown/d. Aug. 19, 1975 LIPSKI: Michelle ''Mikki'' T./b. Sep. 10, 1975/d. Jan. 16, 2005 LISCH: Daniel/b. 1924/d. 1924 LOHMAN: Archie Herman/b. Oct. 5, 1886/d. Jun. 7, 1956 LONGHOERICE: Paul/b. Mar. 21, 1945/d. Sep. 14, 1945 LOPEZ: Julian/b. Dec. 22, 1964/d. Mar. 22, 1965 LORMAN: Pvt Sidney/b. Apr. 30, 1920/d. Jul. 28, 1972 LOTH: Baby/b. unknown/d. 1956 LUEPKE: Allen James/b. May 28, 1942/d. Apr. 7, 2001 LUKACH: Duson/b. 1919/d. 1919 George/b. 1921/d. 1922 Luka/b. 1920/d. 1921 LUKARUICH: Mike/b. 1912/d. 1973 MACIEJCZAK: Robert L./b. unknown/d. 1970 MARENO: Christopher/b. unknown/d. Apr. 14, 1970 MASHLON: Leasa Marie/b. unknown/d. Nov. 8, 1981 MATIC: Joseph Thomas/b. May 13, 1985/d. May 14, 1985 MATTERN: Patricia L./b. 1941/d. 1999 Terril T./b. 1939/d. unknown MATTIN - MOONEY: Christopher David/b. Jun. 12, 2005/d. Aug. 21, 2005 MAYER: Michael/b. 1887/d. 1968 MC ARDLE: Dorothy G./b. 1910/d. 2000 MEYER: Sgt Elmer E./b. Sep. 1, 1906/d. Nov. 13, 1976 MIKE: Gilbert/b. unknown/d. 1930 MILLE: John F./b. 1981/d. 2001 MOCIEJCZAK: Michael/b. Aug. 31, 1948/d. Sep. 1, 1948 MOLKENTIN: Douglas W./b. Mar. 8, 1945/d. Sep. 23, 2001 MOMICE: Jack/b. unknown/d. Oct. 17, 1971 MOORE: Larry G./b. Jun. 13, 1961/d. Jul. 21, 2005 Ruth A./b. 1929/d. 1930 Verna/b. unknown/d. 1929 MORDEN: Bertha Tess/b. Apr. 27, 1876/d. Jan. 24, 1959 Thomas H./b. 1874/d. 1927 MUELLER: Ralph Louis/b. unknown/d. unknown MUNOZ: Josephine/b. 1984/d. 1985 MURVIN: Jazlyn Bryanna/b. Feb. 16, 2007/d. Feb. 16, 2007 NELSON: Dolores M./b. Oct. 29, 1935/d. Feb. 5, 2007 James/b. Dec. 9, 1964/d. Dec. 12, 1964 NOWNE: Baby/b. unknown/d. Feb. 12, 1930 NOWOEN: Michelle K./b. unknown/d. 1970 NYE: Charles/b. 1925/d. 2001 Irene/b. 1930/d. 2002 O'HARA: Patrice/b. unknown/d. 1946 OKLY: Rose Mary/b. unknown/d. 1956 OLDHER: Alice/b. 1930/d. 2000 OLSZEWSKI: Roger/b. 1885/d. 1939 ORR: Joseph R./b. Mar. 26, 1965/d. Apr. 8, 1965 OTTO: Jacklyn B./b. Dec. 27, 1932/d. Sep. 30, 2003 PANICH: Michael/b. 1938/d. 1939 PAQUE: Ronald/b. Mar. 23, 1933/d. Apr. 8, 1934 PARATH: Baby/b. unknown/d. 1934 PARINT: Angela/b. Sep. 19, 1973/d. Oct. 12, 1973 PEIKE: Lorraine/b. Jan. 18, 1936/d. Mar. 23, 1937 PEPERCORN: Alex J./b. unknown/d. Aug. 21, 2003 PETIN: Robert James/b. unknown/d. Jan. 12, 1968 PINTAR: Baby/b. unknown/d. Nov. 1, 1941 Baby/b. unknown/d. Oct. 2, 1942 POLENE: Rosemarie/b. 1933/d. 1934 POND: Wayne Louis/b. Jan. 19, 1968/d. Mar. 9, 1968 PRAPA: Baby/b. unknown/d. Oct. 4, 2000 PRITZLOFF: Donald/b. 1921/d. 1921 PRODONOVIS: Baby Boy/b. Apr. 17, 1924/d. Apr. 17, 1924 PROVENCHER: Kristin A./b. Dec. 15, 1970/d. Mar. 4, 1971 PROVENGLER: Scott P./b. Nov. 17, 1964/d. Jan. 8, 1965 QUENTMEYER: Caroline (Arndt)/b. Dec. 1, 1863/d. Nov. 26, 1932 QUINN: Daniel Edward/b. unknown/d. Jan. 13, 1967 David Lawerence/b. unknown/d. Jan. 13, 1967 RAACH: Clerence Jr/b. unknown/d. 1936 RAGGER: Don W./b. Mar. 23, 1962/d. Mar. 28, 1962 RAISLER: George/b. 1921/d. unknown RAISLER: Mayme/b. 1922/d. 2000 RAMLOW: [Ferdinand] [Theresa] RANHORIN: Dabrosaw/b. unknown/d. Aug. 6, 1963 RANNEY: Jack L./b. Dec. 2, 1933/d. May 26, 2001 RIEDL: Clara Kruegel/b. Dec. 26, 1897/d. Jul., 1982 George/b. Nov. 9, 1898/d. Jan., 1987 RIREN: Ami Ann/b. unknown/d. Nov. 8, 1970 RIVETT: John/b. 1928/d. 2002 Patricia/b. 1936/d. unknown RODRIGUEZ: Janeloz E./b. unknown/d. May 23, 2003 ROMCZYAK: Raquel Lynn/b. 1979/d. 1980 RUBOW: Anna Last/b. Dec. 6, 1877/d. Apr. 30, 1925 Frank/b. Nov. 19, 1872/d. Dec. 31, 1932 RUMES: Ellen/b. unknown/d. unknown RUTLIN: James/b. unknown/d. Aug. 19, 1957 SACKMASTER: Anna Lou Hoskins/b. May 12, 1927/d. Jul. 16, 2005 SACKMASTER: Docon M./b. 1956/d. 1972 SANDE: Hazel/b. 1932/d. 1999 SANDRONE: Catherine/b. Aug., 1919/d. Sep., 1920 SAWYER: Dante/b. unknown/d. Mar. 19, 2007 SCHAFFER: Baby/b. unknown/d. Apr. 30, 2003 SCHEFFLER: Clifford A./b. unknown/d. May 22, 2006 SCHEIDEGGER: Jessica/b. unknown/d. 1984 SCHELK: Allison M./b. unknown/d. Mar. 6, 2002 SCHMIDT: Anna Hoffmann/b. May 10, 1851/d. Sep. 11, 1917 Jane/b. 1939/d. 2002 SCHOENEICH: Doris L. Schoeneich (nee Gebhardt)/d.August 11, 1988/age 82 SCHOENFELD: Elmer W./b. 1906/d. 1972 SCHOWITT: Richard/b. unknown/d. 1952 SCHULLHORA: Baby/b. 1927/d. 1927 SCHULTZ: Audrey/b. 1927/d. 1935 Nancy/b. 1944/d. 1999 Hattie M. (White)/b. unknown/d. Feb 1, 2005 SCOTT: Stephanie Chris/b. unknown/d. Jun. 18, 1985 SEEBANTZ: John/b. unknown/d. 1931 SHAHINIAN: Hovanes Shahinian "Shine, the Popcorn Man"/age 104/d. Feb 1944 SHEIK: Baby Corl/b. 1921/d. Sep. 27, 1921 SIEGMAN: Hama/b. unknown/d. Sep. 7, 1973 SIGGASS: Anthony/b. unknown/d. Sep. 3, 2000 SIMON: Michael R. L./b. Aug. 26, 1986/d. Dec. 25, 1986 SLEIK: Ronnie/b. 1941/d. 1944 SMITH: Roy C./b. Nov. 15, 1970/d. Jan. 9, 1971 Tamara Kathleen/b. Dec. 7, 1970/d. Dec. 16, 1970 SOAR: Richard/b. 1906/d. 1970 SOBECKE: Pvt Stanislaw/b. Apr. 24, 1890/d. Oct. 1, 1968 SOBGZAK: Michael/b. Jan. 23, 1966/d. Jun. 23, 1967 SOMERFELDT: Kari Christine/b. Sep. 11, 1979/d. Aug. 2, 1980 SORENSON: Elma E./b. 1915/d. 1975 SOTO: Ruth/b. Oct., 1960/d. May, 1961 SPANLEY (SPANLE): Joseph/b. Jul. 31, 1867/d. Apr. 18, 1940 : SPIER: Edwin/b. 1935/d. 1936 SPINDLER: June C./b. 1919/d. 2003 Ralph E./b. Apr. 1, 1921/d. Sep. 12, 1977 STELTER: Robert Anthony/b. Jun. 27, 1930/d. Jun. 4, 2000 STOREY: Brandon Adam/b. Jun. 6, 1981/d. Jan. 19, 1998 STUART: Donald Raymond/b. Jan. 28, 1933/d. Mar. 4, 2007 STUNER: Jeffery/b. unknown/d. Jun. 4, 1973 SUER: Adam A./b. Aug. 17, 1974/d. Dec. 15, 1974 SUKKERT: August/b. 1885/d. 1933 Emma Hoffmann/b. Jul. 26, 1886/d. Nov., 1981 SWEATT: Hannah L Grossman/b. Aug. 14, 1904/d. Jul., 1975 SYLVESTER: Patrick Lee/b. Aug. 18, 1965/d. Jan. 13, 1966 TARROP: Sophia/b. unknown/d. Nov. 27, 1983 TATATOVICH: Baby Janet/b. 1919/d. 1919 TESS: Diane Kendl/b. 1945/d. unknown Gene/b. Apr. 28, 1946/d. Nov. 8, 1976 Herman/b. Apr. 14, 1876/d. Apr. 14, 1956 Mary/b. Dec. 26, 1873/d. Jan. 5, 1949 THELER: Baby Jackie/b. Apr. 25, 1966/d. May 4, 1966 THOMAS: Richard/b. 1927/d. 1988 THONE: Michael/b. unknown/d. 1956 TONDAUCH: Fredrick/b. unknown/d. 1927 TRIMBERGER: Donald H./b. Dec. 16, 1928/d. Sep. 30, 1953 UNKNOWN: Ben/b. Jul. 17, 1940/d. Nov. 7, 1940 Little Bob/b. Nov. 28, 1918/d. Dec. 21, 1919 Ruth/b. Jul. 17, 1940/d. Nov. 7, 1940 Shirley/b. Jul. 17, 1940/d. Nov. 7, 1940 UZELAC: Peter/b. Feb. 13, 1954/d. May 25, 1954 VALVERDE: Andrea/b. unknown/d. Jul. 28, 2001 VAN DELUYSTER: Yvonne/b. Nov. 13, 1931/d. Jun. 28, 1972 VEICHS: Rebbeca Jean/b. unknown/d. 1957 WANKOWSKI: La Vern/b. 1912/d. 1974 WANTY: Theresa Ann Lund/b. Jul. 6, 1963/d. Jan. 21, 2007 WARD: Karen Rene/b. unknown/d. Nov. 24, 1967 WARICHAK: Anna S. Anderson/b. Aug. 17, 1896/d. Apr. 23, 1970 Peter/b. 1949/d. 1951 WATHE: Migeul Alejandro/b. unknown/d. 2003 WATSON: Margaret A./b. 1926/d. unknown William W./b. 1925/d. 1999 WEISS: Todd A./b. unknown/d. May 14, 1961 WELLS: Ines F./b. unknown/d. Aug. 27, 1928 WENTZ: Baby/b. unknown/d. 1937 WERNER: Susan/b. unknown/d. 1952 WICKERSHAM: George E./b. 1899/d. 1970 WILSON: Mabel H. Reiling/b. Nov. 27, 1908/d. Oct. 6, 2000 WILTEBERGER: Mark Christian/b. Oct. 24, 1967/d. Oct. 28, 1967 WILTON: Ronald/b. Feb. 10, 1933/d. Jun. 9, 1933 WINZENTSON: William/b. 1938/d. unknown WINZETSON: Patricia/b. 1938/d. unknown WITT: Harry/b. 1929/d. 1939 WITZENBACHER: Emily M./b. unknown/d. Jul. 22, 2005 WOJNER: Mathew S./b. unknown/d. Jul. 24, 2000 WOMBALD: Marilyn/b. 1927/d. 1928 WOOLDRIDGE: Donald/b. 1922/d. 1923 WUNDERLICH: Diane/b. Dec. 10, 1937/d. Mar. 14, 2004 Gerald Frank/b. Aug. 15, 1944/d. Apr. 21, 2004 YAUNKE: Joanna/b. 1934/d. unknown Raymond/b. 1930/d. unknown ZERBEL: Unknown first name/b. unknown/d. unknown ZIELECKI: Ronald/b. May 20, 1950/d. Jan. 15, 1951 ZIELKE: Harold/b. Jun. 6, 1924/d. Feb. 28, 1927 ZIMBRIE: Danny/b. unknown/d. 1975 ZLINDRA: John/b. unknown/d. Oct. 20, 1936 ZUICH: Dominic/b. unknown/d. Mar. 23, 2003

Home Page | What's New Blog! | Deaths and Obituaries | Births and Marriages | Censuses and Directories | Business and Government | Marine and Shipbuilding | Military | Church and School | Charities and Organizations | Towns and Land Ownership | Immigration | Disasters and Mishaps | Contributors | Lookups | Photo Gallery


Disclaimer | Privacy Statement

PLEASE NOTE: I am not affiliated with any of the cemeteries or organizations listed on these pages. I am happy to answer general questions, but would not have more specific information other than what you see listed without doing additional research. If you need help with your research, please see the lookup page for a list of volunteers and paid services that can help.

This genealogy website maintained by Ellen M. Rohr
PO Box 1172
Brookfield, WI 53008-1172
Phone: 262-783-1620
Contact Me-

© 2012 Links To The Past

Please also visit the WIGenWeb State Website or Wisconsin County Pages