Skip to: Site menu | Main content

Loading

St. Jeromes Catholic Cemetery

Oconomowoc, Summit Township
Waukesha County Wisconsin Genealogy

Location

This active Catholic cemetery is located southwest of the City of Oconomowoc on the west side of Concord Road next to Aeppler's Orchards, Section 5, Summit township.

History

St. Jerome's cemetery was established circa 1863. St. Jerome's Catholic Church was a mission of St. Catherine's in Mapleton, circa 1847-1870.

Records

There are cemetery records circa 1863-date. There is a chart of the cemetery and records are available to the public by appointment only.

Contact the cemetery:
519 West LaBelle Avenue
Oconomowoc, WI 53066

The parish will answer mail requests at no charge. Please include a self-addressed stamped envelope. The church has records 1870-date.
St. Jerome's Catholic Church
211 South Main StreetOconomowoc, WI 53066

At the Waukesha County Museum there are transcriptions of tombstones with additional information from the Waukesha County Register of Deeds 1863-1954. Also a list of burials not on tombstones, 1873-1904.

Transcriptions


OSSW = On The Same Stone With
ALGEO:
[Plot 737]  Col Herbert Algeo/b. Apr. 13, 1877/d. Mar. 25, 1956/Inf. WW-II
[Plot 738]  Victoria Ruth Algeo/b. Jul. 25, 1863/d. Dec. 11, 1973
[Plot 742]  Katherine Seeley Algeo/b. Nov. 10, 1940/d. Oct. 17, 1953/Daughter

ALLEN:
[Plot 101]  Elizabeth A. Kelly Allen/b. Jun. 14, 1904/d. Apr. 4, 1995
[Plot 255]  Helen V. Allen/b. 1914/d. 1985/OSSW:
[Plot 255]  Ralph J. Allen/b. 1914/d. 1989

ANHEUSER:
[Plot 1255]  Alfred F. Anheuser/b. May. 22, 1917/d. Feb. 23, 1991/
Married Wed July 3, 1940/OSSW:
[Plot 1255]  Alice M. Anheuser/b. Jul. 29, 1919/d. no date

ANTHONY:
[Plot 805]  Mathilda Anthony/b. 1859/d. 1934

ANTONNEAU:
[Plot 1379]  Norbert F. Antonneau/b. 1918/d. 1985

APFELBACHER:
[Plot 871]  George Apfelbacher/b. 1868/d. 1956

ARBAGEY:
[Plot 350]  Amelia B. Arbagey/b. 1907/d. 1989
[Plot 351]  Elias A. Arbagey/b. 1906/d. 1976
[Plot 352]  Kaffa Arbagey/b. 1878/d. 1974
[Plot 353]  Isabel Arbagey/b. 1918/d. 1997
[Plot 354]  Emma Arbagey/b. 1889/d. 1914
[Plot 355]  Abraham E. Arbagey/b. 1874/d. 1933
[Plot 356]  George A. Arbagey/b. 1913/d. 1915/Infant
[Plot 357]  Charlie A. Arbagey/b. 1907/d. 1915

ARMSTRONG:
[Plot 471]  James Roger Armstrong/b. Apr. 11, 1927/d. May. 31, 1993/
U.S. Navy, WW-II/Purple Heart

ATHAS:
[Plot 222]  P-Itzela A. Athas/b. 1957/d. 1960/Infant/Daughter

AULSEBROOK:
[Plot 1029]  John G. Aulsebrook/b. 1873/d. 1947/OSSW:
[Plot 1029]  Julia Aulsebrook/b. 1875/d. 1950

BAADER:
[Plot 320]  Andrea Eugene Baader/b. Oct. 29, 1980/d. Dec. 16, 1980/
Infant

BABCOCK:
[Plot 739]  Anne C. Babcock/b. Feb. 27, 1888/d. Oct. 3, 1966/Army Nurse Corps

BABE:
[Plot 102]  Catherine Jean Babe/b. 1921/d. 1998
[Plot 1022]  Catherine P. Babe/b. 1898/d. 1939
[Plot 1021]  Francis G. Babe, Sr/b. 1898/d. 1967

BACH:
[Plot 1305]  Lorraine I. Bach/b. Oct. 5, 1949/d. Feb. 12, 1990/OSSW:
[Plot 1305]  Wayne A. Bach/b. Apr. 3, 1945/d. unknown

BAHR:
[Plot 319]  Baby Bahr/b. unknown/d. 2003

BALDWIN:
[Plot 1313]  Jusith M. Kalscheur Baldwin/b. Mar. 2, 1933/d. Nov. 8, 1998

BALEEN:
[Plot 053]  Margaret C. Baleen/b. 1907/d. 1980

BALFEN:
[Plot 051]  Anne F. Balfen/b. 1876/d. 1949/Mother
[Plot 050]  John D. Balfen/b. 1872/d. 1962/Father

BARBER:
[Plot 1002]  Ann E. Barber/b. 1984/d. 1957

BARNHART:
[Plot 041]  Mary Evelyn Barnhart/b. 1900/d. 1966

BARRETT:
[Plot 154]  Catherine Rogan Barrett/b. 1841/d. 1913

BARRY:
[Plot 004]  Kathleen Ann Barry/b. 1936/d. 1938/Infant/Daughter
[Plot 005]  Joseph William Barry/b. 1903/d. 1950/Father
[Plot 006]  Lucille Ann Barry/b. 1904/d. 1988/Mother
[Plot 007]  John Gerard Barry/b. 1941/d. 1990/Son
[Plot 008]  David Clark Barry/b. 1943/d. 1945/Infant/Son
[Plot 009]  Margery Johanna Barry/b. 1897/d. 1988/Aunt
[Plot 017]  Gertrude Barry/b. Sep. 18, 1900/d. Sep. 3, 1957
[Plot 018]  Lawrence G. Barry/b. Jan. 19, 1899/d. Jul. 23, 1962
[Plot 042]  Rebecca C. Barry/b. 1866/d. 1938
[Plot 043]  Lawrence A. Barry/b. 1858/d. 1923

BARTELL:
[Plot 1233]  Kathryn Bartell/b. 1887/d. 1961

BARTELME:
[Plot 684]  Anna M. Bartelme/b. 1890/d. 1968

BARTHEL:
[Plot 1294]  Harry Barthel/b. 1911/d. 1979/OSSW:
[Plot 1294]  Lydia Barthel/b. 1911/d. 1989

BASLER:
[Plot 963]  Dale Basler/b. Aug. 25, 1931/d. Dec. 25, 1931/Infant/Son
[Plot 965]  John H. Basler/b. 1902/d. 1970/Father
[Plot 985]  Marion C. Basler/b. 1901/d. 1952/Mother

BATTLES:
[PLot 219]   James Battles/b. 1891/d. 1959/OSSW:
[Plot 219]   Olive Battles/b. 1892/d. 1991

BAUCH:
[Plot 1282]  Antoinette Bauch/b. 1916/d. 1988

BAVISOTTO:
[Plot 1268] P-Vincent S. Bavisotto/b. Jan. 21, 1925/d. unknown/OSSW:
[Plot 1268] P-Olive M. Bavisotto/b. Jul. 8, 1927/d. Jul. 5, 1988/OSSW:
Conklin

BECKER:
[Plot 630}  P-Henry J. Becker/b. unknown/d. Oct. 22, 1917
[Plot 631]  Ellen Becker/b. unknown/d. Jan. 26, 1832

BECKLEY:
[Plot 299]  Mary Beckley/b. 1868/d. 1963

BEGOVATZ:
[Plot 250]  Margaret Bohr Begovatz/b. 1896/d. 1951

BEGOVATZ:
[Plot 202]  Sfc Paul B. Begovatz/b. Jul. 27, 1894/d. Nov. 14, 1966/5 Air Park Svc/
WW 1

BELLEAU:
[Plot 1281]  Leonard J. Belleau/b. 1930/d. 1982/Veteran

BELLIN:
[Plot 697]  P-Richard W. Bellin/b. Oct. 20, 1874/d. Apr. 20, 1917

BENDER:
[Plot 055]  Frances R. Bender/b. 1903/d. 1966
[Plot 056]  Carl W. Bender/b. 1895/d. 1949

BENTHEIMER:
[Plot 973]  Harold Bentheimer/b. 1902/d. 1943
[Plot 974]  Geneviev Bentheimer/b. 1904/d. 1998
[Plot 975]  Pfc Harold C. Bentheimer/b. Sep. 13, 1938/d. Apr. 1, 2003/U.S. Army

BENTON:
[Plot 1096]  Ramon J. Benton/b. 1901/d. 1981/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1097]  Cecelia L. Benton/b. 1914/d. 2001

BERGHAMMER:
[Plot 548]  Henry Berghammer/b. 1913/d. 1994

BERNDT:
[Plot 025]  Janie Siegel Berndt/b. 1939/d. 2002

BERTHOLETTE:
[Plot 374]  Frank V. Bertolette/b. 1881/d. 1956/OSSW:
[Plot 374]  Josephine L. Bertolette/b. 1884/d. 1957
[Plot 375]  John Evertt Bertolette/b. Oct. 18, 1842/d. Oct. 22, 1842/Infant/Son

BESSER:
[Plot 1088]  P-Bridget Besser/b. unknown/d. Dec. 10, 1886
[Plot 1089]  Samuel Besser/b. unknown/d. Dec., 1882

BEYLER:
[Plot 459]  Alan E. Beyler/b. Apr. 30, 1948/d. Apr. 12, 1989

BICKEL:
[Plot 760]  Joseph John Bickel/b. 1902/d. 1989
[Plot 759]  Mary Wing Bickel/b. 1912/d. 1994

BIGLEY:
[Plot 844]  Marcella Bigley/b. 1894/d. 1971
[Plot 845]  Mary Bigley/b. 1857/d. 1943
[Plot 884]  Emmet A. Bigley/b. 1899/d. 1975/U.S. Navy/WW-II
[Plot 886]  Charles Bigley/b. 1881/d. 1914
[Plot 887] Mother Bigley/b. 1868/d. 1905
[Plot 888]  Catherine Bigley/b. 1885/d. 1898

BINNEBOSE:
[Plot 438]  Gregory A. Binnebose/b. Mar. 27, 1947/d. Feb. 10, 2001/OSSW:
[Plot 438]  Gustave W. Binnebose/b. Feb. 21, 1920/d. Feb. 24, 2004
[Plot 439]  Mary E. Binnebose/b. Oct. 18, 1917/d. no date/OSSW:
[Plot 439]  Roland L. Binnebose/b. Dec. 11, 1948/d. no date

BIRDENER:
[Plot 795]  Alma V. Birdener/b. 1889/d. 1971/Mother/OSSW:
[Plot 795]  Jean P. Birdener/b. 1880/d. 1954/Father

BISCHKE:
[Plot 487]  Arlynn A. Bischke/b. 1944/d. 1998/Wed:Oct 22, 1965/OSSW:
[Plot 487]  Gary K. Bischke/b. 1944/d. 1998/Wed:Oct 22, 1965

BISSONNETTE:
[Plot 372]  Alice F. Bissonnette/b. 1893/d. 1974

BLATZ:
[Plot 207]  Dr Valentin Blatz, IV/b. 1919/d. 1950
[Plot 208]  Vira K. Blatz/b. 1894/d. 1984
[Plot 209]  Valentine Blatz, III/b. 1892/d. 1960

BLOCK:
[Plot 1126] Verina M. Block/b. unknown/d. 1961/Mother

BLOMMEL:
[Plot 827]  Joseph E. Blommel/b. Oct. 16, 1935/d. an. 26, 2001

BOEHM:
[Plot 686]  Evangeline K. Boehm/b. 1907/d. 2000/OSSW:
[Plot 686]  Howard A. Boehm/b. 1907/d. 1990

BOLENS:
[Plot 995]  Douglas W. Bolens/b. 1901/d. 1976/Father/OSSW:
[Plot 995]  Mabel M. Bolens/b. 1903/d. 1979/Mother

BOLGER:
[Plot 490]  Nancy L. Bolger/b. Aug. 3, 1932/d. an. 1, 2001/Wed:Sept 15, 1951/OSSW:
[Plot 490]  Patrick F. Bolger/b. Mar. 20, 1930/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 15, 1951

BONAHOOM:
[Plot 046]  Joanne Jadda Bonahoom/b. Apr. 2, 1932/d. no date
[Plot 047]  Cpl James E. Bonahoom/b. Jan. 31, 1929/d. Sep. 27, 1966/
Ind. 2112 Area SVC Unit

BONG:
[Plot 337]  P-Matthew W. Bong/b. 1885/d. 1961
[Plot 338]  Margaret F. Bong/b. 1892/d. 1976

BONKE:
[Plot 997]  Claire A. Bonke/b. 1930/d. 2004/Mother/OSSW:
[Plot 997]  David J. Bonke/b. 1962/d. 1999/Son

BONNEY:
[Plot 745]  Elizabeth Bonney/b. 1882/d. 1978
[Plot 746]  Joseph Bonney/b. 1876/d. 1976

BONNIWELL:
[Plot 877]  Clarence F. Bonniwell/b. Jan. 17, 1907/d. May. 20, 1918/Son/OSSW:
[Plot 877]  Clarence F. Bonniwell/b. Feb., 1828/d. Mar., 1932/Father/OSSW:
[Plot 877]  Sarah A. Bonniwell/b. unknown/d. Nov., 1939/Mother

BONOLA:
[Plot 298]  P-Kathleen Bonola/b. 1896/d. 1941
[Plot 365]  P-Evelyn Bonola/b. 1906/d. no date/OSSW:
[Plot 365]  P-Leo Bonola/b. 1893/d. 1918/OSSW:
[Plot 366]  P-Cpl William Bonola/b. Jan. 21, 1898/d. Aug. 26, 1943/194th Aero Sq./WW-I/OSSW:
[Plot 367]  P-Pvt Leslie J. Bonola/b. Mar. 24, 1900/d. Aug. 26, 1948/1611 Service Unit/WW-II

BOUZIDE:
[Plot 236]  Emil Bouzide/b. 1888/d. 1968/OSSW:
[Plot 236]  Lilly Bouzide/b. 1894/d. 1991

BRANNAN:
[Plot 084]  P-Elizabeth Brannan/b. 1846/d. 1925/wife of Michael/OSSW:
[Plot 084]  P-Michael Brannan/b. 1849/d. 1931
[Plot 517]  Pvt Thomas Brannan/b. unknown/d. Sep. 18, 1871/1st Wisc. Heavy Arty/
Civil War

BREET:
[Plot 965[  Rose K. Breet/b. Nov. 23, 1937/d. Jun. 9, 1964

BRENNARD:
[Plot 1249]  Emma E. Brennand/b. 1881/d. 1958

BRENNER:
[Plot 694]  Frances V. Brenner/b. 1901/d. 1995/OSSW:
[Plot 694]  Henry H. Brenner/b. 1902/d. 1963

BRIERTON:
[Plot 854]  Jennie Brierton/b. unknown/d. Sep. 28, 1966
[Plot 855]  Katherine Brierton/b. unknown/d. Jan. 2, 1975
[Plot 856]  Alice Brierton/b. unknown/d. Apr. 4, 1956
[Plot 857]  Catherine Brierton/b. 1853/d. 1938/Mother
[Plot 858]  Bernard Brierton/b. 1846/d. 1926/Father
[Plot 859]  Elizabeth Brierton/b. unknown/d. Jan. 7, 1905

BROWN:
[Plot 1328]  Earl R. Brown/b. 1911/d. 1985/OSSW:
[Plot 1328]  Loretta F. Brown/b. 1916/d. no date
[Plot 782]   John Brown/b. 1825/d. 1908/OSSW:
[Plot 782]   Katharine Brown/b. 1819/d. 1900

BRUCE:
[Plot 733]  Alexander B. Bruce/b. Nov. 6, 1916/d. Jun. 15, 1991
[Plot 160]  Raymond F. Bruce/b. unknown/d. Feb. 24, 1940/Chief Bosn Mate/U.S.N.R.

BRUCKNER:
[Plot 1344]  Edwin Bruckner/b. 1919/d. 1995/OSSW:
[Plot 1344]  Rita Ann Bruckner/b. 1924/d. 1981

BRUNGS:
[Plot 435]  Anna Brungs/b. Feb. 2, 1892/d. Nov. 16, 1959/OSSW:
[Plot 435]  Joseph Brungs/b. Sep. 8, 1891/d. Sep. 14, 1967

BUB:
[Plot 1061]  Antonette F. Gehl Bub/b. Feb. 19, 1933/d. Mar. 12, 1996
[Plot 1061]  Jack W. Bub/b. Sep. 29, 1933/d. Aug. 11, 1997

BUCHERIDGE: (also Buckeridge)
[Plot 682]  Catherine A. Bucheridge/b. 1922/d. no date
[Plot 682]  William I. Buckeridge/b. 1918/d. no date

BUCKLEY:
[Plot 658]  Anna Buckley/no dates/Daughter
[Plot 680]  Pvt Daniel Buckley/b. unknown/d. Nov. 23, 1889/15 Wisc. Inf./
G.A.R.
[Plot 658]  Mike Buckley/no dates/Father
[Plot 658]  Buckley/no dates/Mother
[Plot 545]  Catherine Buckleys/b. unknown/d. Oct. 19, 1881
[Plot 544]  Herbert Buckleys/b. unknown/d. Jul. 3, 1875
P-Margaret Buckley/Died July 3, 1875/Aged 30 years

BUCKLEYS:
[PLot 543]  illegible Buckleys/b. unknown/d. Sep. 10, 1870

BUEHLER:
[Plot 449]  Carol A. Buehler/b. Dec. 6, 1930/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 30, 1950
[Plot 506]  RM2 Charles W. Buehler/b. Aug. 30, 1924/d. Jun. 7, 2000/U.S.Navy/
WW-II
[Plot 1376]  Eileen C. Clark Buehler/b. Sep. 20, 1923/d. unknown/Wed:May 6, 1944
[Plot 1376]  Howard L. Buehler/b. Aug. 31, 1919/d. Sep. 24, 1997

BULLER:
[Plot 1272]  Elmer J. Buller/b. Feb. 16, 1908/d. Aug. 12, 2000
[Plot 1272]  Margaret F. Buller/b. Jun. 4, 1918/d. Nov. 29, 1989

BUTTERWORTH:
Helen J. Butterworth/b. Jan. 19, 1900/d. May. 22, 1992 Marion.,Grant County, IN/
Aged 92yrs 4mth 1day/daughter of: Herbert JACOBS and Elizabeth COYLE

BYRNES:
[Plot 251]  Thomas Bernard Byrnes/b. Feb. 6, 1949/d. Jul. 22, 2002
[Plot 253]  Dr Maurice B. Byrnes/b. Jul. 18, 1900/d. Sep. 14, 1961
[Plot 254]  Mary Wilkinson Byrnes/b. Dec. 8, 1905/d. Dec. 24, 2001/Mother
[Plot 259]  Peter Dennis Byrnes/b. Aug. 18, 1939/d. Apr. 29, 1940
[Plot 260]  James Richard Byrnes/b. Aug. 25, 1932/d. Mar. 21, 1954
[Plot 815]  Dennis Byrnes/b. 1862/d. 1927
[Plot 816]  Harriet Byrnes/b. 1861/d. 1951

CASEY:
[Plot 231]  Alice Casey/b. 1894/d. 1969
[Plot 228]  Margaret L. Casey/b. 1864/d. 1949
[Plot 229]  Matthew A. Casey/b. 1858/d. 1933
[Plot 230]  Matthew Joseph Casey/b. 1894/d. 1973

CASPER:
[Plot 230]  Bernard Casper/b. 1852/d. 1897
[Plot 769]  Bernard Casper/b. 1883/d. 1970
[Plot 770]  Charles L. Casper/b. May. 29, 1924/d. Dec. 11, 1994
[Plot 769]  Julia C. Casper/b. 1882/d. 1981
[Plot 766]  Phillipna Casper/b. 1859/d. 1935
[Plot 768]  Robert Casper/b. 1887/d. 1924
[Plot 770]  Soledad Banda Casper/b. Jul. 27, 1925/d. unknown

CAYA:
[Plot 445]  P-Michael A. Caya/b. Feb. 11, 1930/d. Nov. 20, 1999/Father
[Plot 445]  P-Michael J. Caya/b. Oct. 21, 1961/d. Jan. 10, 1977/Son
[Plot 445]  P-Shirley M. Caya/b. Mar. 2, 1932/d. Dec. 25, 1990/Mother

CERNY:
[Plot 1166]  Anna Cerny/b. 1893/d. 1974
[Plot 1166]  Ludwig Cerny/b. 1888/d. 1969

CHAMBERS:
P-Mary A. Chambers nee Quirk/1858/1928

CHASE:
[Plot 087]  Helen B. Chase/b. 1910/d. 1982

CHRISTOPHER:
[Plot 321]  Michael Christopher/b. 1977/d. 1977/Infant

CICENAS:
[Plot 570]  Adam A. Cicenas/b. Jan. 30, 1914/d. Nov. 29, 1969/U.S. Navy, WW-II
[Plot 571]  Irene H. Cicenas/b. Mar. 18, 1919/d. no dates

CIRA:
[Plot 647]  Gilbert Cira/b. May. 28, 1930/d. Oct. 28, 1994
[Plot 648]  Jane E. Cira/b. Jan. 22, 1931/d. Jun. 19, 1983

CLARK:
[Plot 494]  Christine C. Clark/b. 1948/d. unknown
[Plot 494]  Darryl A. Clark/b. 1938/d. 1999
[Plot 494]  Michael J. Clark/b. 1946/d. unknown

CLAUSS:
[Plot 1205]  Edward G. Clauss/b. 1893/d. 1961/Veteran
[Plot 1205]  Irma H. Clauss/b. 1906/d. 1998

CLEARY:
[Plot 1005]  Pvt Francis Cleary/b. unknown/d. Aug. 31, 1941/127th Wisc. Inf.
[Plot 1006]  William T. Cleary/b. 1916/d. 1936
[Plot 1007]  Mother Cleary/b. 1884/d. 1967
[Plot 1008]  William J. Cleary/b. 1872/d. 1951
[Plot 428]  John M. Cleary/b. Aug. 23, 1881/d. Sep. 6, 1959
[Plot 429]  Agnes Cleary/b. Sep. 28, 1896/d. Oct. 23, 1967
[Plot 998]  Raymond J. Cleary/b. 1914/d. 1944/Veteran

CLEMENS:
[Plot 177]  Frank M. Clemens/b. 1896/d. unknown
[Plot 178]  Joe E. Clemens/b. 1895/d. 1972

CLEMENT:
[Plot 803]  Fr J. Clement/b. 1926/d. 2002/C.Ss.R.

CLOUTIER:
[Plot 1203]  Irene M. Cloutier/b. 1902/d. 1979/Mother
[Plot 1204]  John B. Cloutier/b. 1901/d. 1960

COLEMAN:
[Plot 1139]  Cheryl Coleman/b. Feb. 14, 1962/d. Apr. 15, 2001

COLLINS:
[Plot 841]  Bernard Collins/b. 1821/d. 1905/OSSW:
[Plot 841]  Ellen Collins/b. 1841/d. 1916
[Plot 842]  Edward Collins/b. Jul. 18, 1871/d. Jun. 18, 1953
[Plot 843]  John Collins/b. May. 17, 1864/d. Jan. 24, 1918
[Plot 883]  Christopher Collins/b. 1864/d. 1937
[Plot 894]  Pauline Collins/b. 1874/d. 1958
[Plot 895]  James R. Collins/b. 1922/d. 1944/76th Infantry Div.

COLLMAN:
[Plot 275]  Mary Collman/b. Apr. 7, 1863/d. Apr. 10, 1940

COLVIN:
[Plot 1330]  Mary Allice Colvin/b. Jul. 13, 1931/d. Nov. 25, 1984

CONDON:
[Plot 1021]  Michael G. Condon/b. unknown/d. Jul., 1972
[Plot 1024]  Michael L. Condon/b. 1939/d. 1999

CONDRON:
[Plot 1280]  Sgt John J. Condron/b. Sep. 24, 1922/d. Mar. 19, 1991/U.S. Army, WW-II

CONKLIN:
[Plot 1267]  David A. Conklin/b. Apr. 11, 1940/d. Jan. 21, 1982
[Plot 1267]  Judy A. Bavisotto Conklin/b. Feb. 22, 1944/d. unknown/Married Vincent

CONNOLLY:
[Plot 482]  Suzanne M. Connolly/b. Nov. 18, 1925/d. Mar. 27, 2004
[Plot 481]  Cpl William L. Connolly/b. Jun. 14, 1923/d. Dec. 12, 2002/U.S. Army/WW-II

CONNOR:
[Plot 613]  Ellen Connor/b. unknown/d. Oct. 16, 1888/wife of Neil

CONRAD:
[Plot 1115]  Edward Conrad/b. 1915/d. 1975/Veteran
[Plot 1115]  Helen Conrad/b. 1918/d. no dates

CONWAY:
[Plot 1180]  Pvt James M. Conway/b. Dec. 19, 1847/d. Oct. 27, 1960/
Hq Btry 905 Fld Arty Bn/Wisconsin, WW-II
[Plot 1178]  Mary A. Conway/b. 1873/d. 1951/Mother
[Plot 1179]  Stephen Vincent Conway/b. 1871/d. 1951

COONEY:
[Plot 406]  John A. Cooney/b. 1899/d. 1974
[Plot 406]  Patricia Cooney/b. 1926/d. unknown
[Plot 406]  Winifred Cooney/b. 1898/d. 2000

COUUNSELL:
[Plot 1277]  BM1 Donald Derse Counsell/b. Mar. 2, 1914/d. Feb. 21, 1988/U.S. Navy
[Plot 1278]  Violet M. Counsell/b. Nov. 10, 1917/d. unknown
[Plot 845]  Charles F. Counsell/b. 1935/d. 1943/Son
[Plot 942]  Willard J. Counsell, Sr/b. 1902/d. 1970
[Plot 943]  Julia Counsell/b. 1910/d. 1983
[Plot 944]  Clment A. Counsell/b. 1904/d. 1975
[Plot 947]  Charles H. Counsell/b. 1865/d. 1941/Father
[Plot 948]  Isabelle A. Counsell/b. 1877/d. 1954/Mother
[Plot 951]  Janet Counsell/b. 1910/d. 1953

COX:
[Plot 861]  Gertrude Cox/b. 1882/d. 1961/Mother
[Plot 860]  William J. Cox/b. 1875/d. 1974/Father

COYLE:
[Plot 1105]  Dr A. Coyle/b. 1879/d. 1920
[Plot 1108]  Mother Coyle/b. 1860/d. 1927
[Plot 1109]  Father Coyle/b. 1852/d. 1928
[Plot 1118]  Rollin Coyle/b. 1883/d. 1887
[Plot 1119]  William F. Coyle/b. 1880/d. 1882/Infant/Son

CROASDAILE:
[Plot 649]  Michael L. Croasdaile/b. Feb. 28, 1886/d. May. 7, 1886/Infant/son
[Plot 650]  Frances Croasdaile/b. 1905/d. 1984
[Plot 651]  James Croasdaile/b. unknown/d. Jul. 8, 1889
[Plot 651]  Margaret Croasdaile/b. unknown/d. Aug. 30, 1900
[Plot 651]  Veronica Croasdaile/b. unknown/d. Oct. 18, 1894/Daughter
[Plot 691]  James R. Croasdaile/b. 1894/d. 1980
[Plot 692]  2Lt Joseph M. Croasdaile/b. May. 19, 1919/d. Jan. 9, 1993/U.S. Army

CRONIN:
[Plot 190]  Timothy Cronin/b. 1846/d. 1923
[Plot 191]  Mary E. Cronin/b. 1858/d. 1941
[Plot 199]  Katherine Cronin/b. 1892/d. 1993
[Plot 200]  P-Anna Mary Cronin/b. 1879/d. 1948
[Plot 201]  Margaret R. Cronin/b. Jan. 20, 1890/d. May. 24, 1974/Army Nurse Corps

CURLEY:
[Plot 957]  Clara C. Curley/b. 1888/d. 1958/Mother
[Plot 957]  Daniel P. Curley/b. 1885/d. 1957/Father

D'AMOUR:
[Plot 448]  Robert D'Amour/b. 1923/d. 2000
[Plot 448]  Ruby E. D'Amour/b. 1925/d. unknown

D'ARCANGELO:
[Plot 1156]  Thomas Patrick D'Arcangelo/b. Sep. 7, 1990/d. Jan. 5, 1991/Infant/Son

DAEVEL:
[Plot 1377]  Alfred W. Daevel/b. Jul. 11, 1921/d. Dec. 8, 1982/U.S. Army, WW-II

DAGGY: 
[Plot 994]  Dick Daggy/b. 1909/d. 1937/Son

DALEIDEN:
[Plot 1301]  Leonard A. Daleiden/b. 1936/d. unknown
[Plot 1301]  Mary J. Daleiden/b. 1936/d. 1987

DALEY:

[Plot 1368]  Hattie D. Daley/b. 1905/d. 1996
[Plot 1368]  Roy J. Daley/b. 1910/d. 1990
[Plot 301]   James A. Daley/b. 1866/d. 1919
[Plot 302]   Sarah Daley/b. 1873/d. 1952
[Plot 562]   Sgt James P. Daley/b. Sep. 16, 1919/d. Nov. 7, 1998/U.S. Army, WW-II/
Battle of the Buldge POW
[Plot 577]   P-Patrick Daley/b. unknown/d. Jan. 24, 1885

DALLMAN:
[Plot 1326]  Vera E. Dallman/b. Aug. 2, 1909/d. unknown
[Plot 1327]  William A. Dallman/b. Sep. 10, 1904/d. Sep. 27, 1985/U.S. Navy, WW-II

DALTON:
[Plot 999]  Edward E. Dalton/b. 1879/d. 1963
[Plot 999]  Margaret A. Dalton/b. 1876/d. 1962

DALY:
[Plot 1090]  Mary Ellen Daly/b. unknown/d. Aug. 12, 1874

DANOSKI:
[Plot 1292]  Dolores Danoski/b. 1907/d. 1999
[Plot 1292]  John S. Danoski/b. 1906/d. 1969

DATHE:
[Plot 086]  P-Anna Dathe/b. 1877/d. 1952
[Plot 086]  P-Leo Dathe/b. 1881/d. 1967

DAVIS:
[Plot 1308]  D.V.M. Lawrence Davis/b. 1928/d. 1988/Veteran
[Plot 785]   O. B. Davis/b. 1887/d. 1965
[Plot 1307]  Sharon B. Davis/b. 1933/d. unknown

DAVY:
[Plot 315]  Viola Davy/b. Sep. 19, 1899/d. Apr. 22, 1987
[Plot 315]  Willard P. Davy/b. Feb. 2, 1892/d. May. 14, 1946

DAY:
[Plot 343]  P-Stasia B. Day/b. 1893/d. 1967/OSSW; Griffin

DEBNAR:
[Plot 608]  Agnes Debnar/b. 1909/d. 1984
[Plot 608]  Alex Debnar/b. 1906/d. 1969

DELANEY:
[Plot 520]  Eugene W. Delaney/b. 1845/d. 1928
[Plot 519]  Mary B. Delaney/b. 1847/d. 1896

DEMMONS:
[Plot 403]  P-Carol Koslooski Demmons/b. 1939/d. 1972

DEMOTT:
[Plot 510]  Eugene Demott/b. No dates

DEW:
[Plot 641]  John E. Dew/b. Jul. 16, 1886/d. Nov. 23, 1948/Cook, 39th Inf./WW-I

DIBBLE:
[Plot 381]  Tec5 Arthur G. Dibble/b. Nov. 17, 1911/d. Mar. 14, 1955/
		Btry C 601 Fld Arty Bn/WW-II
[Plot 379]  P-George A. Dibble/b. 1868/d. 1953/Father
[Plot 379]  P-Katherine Dibble/b. 1874/d. 1951/Mother

DIDERRICH:
[Plot 469]  Mary E. Diderrich/b. 1928/d. unknown/Wed:Apr 21, 1956
[Plot 469]  Vincent J. Diderrich/b. 1925/d. unknown/Wed:Apr 21, 1956
[Plot 889]  Dorothy J. Diderrich/b. 1952/d. unknown
[Plot 889]  James F. Diderrich/b. 1945/d. 1966/Vet
[Plot 890]  Bernice L. Diderrich/b. 1917/d. 1996
[Plot 890]  Peter A. Diderrich/b. 1914/d. 1994
[Plot 911]  Gertrude M. Diderrich/b. 1902/d. 1995
[Plot 911]  Joseph A. Diderrich/b. 1901/d. 1969
[Plot 927]  Alfred J. Diderrich/b. 1929/d. 1998
[Plot 928]  Roger P. Diderrich/b. 1940/d. 1984

DIEDRICH:
[Plot 263]  P-Clara M. Diedrich/b. 1881/d. No Date/OSSW: 
[Plot 263]  p-John J. Diedrich/b. 1881/d. 1950

DILLON:
[Plot 237]  Florence Hennen Dillon/b. Dec. 9, 1905/d. Feb. 3, 1984

DOHERTY:
[Plot 1124]  AT2 Philip J. Doherty/b. Jan. 22, 1932/d. Jul. 25, 1955/
		U.S.N.R., Korea/Massachusetts
[Plot 1236]  Philip J. Doherty/b. 1901/d. 1961

DOLAN:
[Plot 605]  P-Mary C. Dolan/b. 1820/d. 1909

DONOVAN:
[Plot 792]  Elizabeth J. Donovan/b. 1889/d. 1985

DOOLEY:
[Plot 573]  P-Hanna Dooley/b. unknown/d. 1909/OSSW: Michael

DORSCH:
[Plot 1284]  Frank E. Dorsch, Jr/b. Apr. 7, 1922/d. Jan. 6, 1999/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1285]  Maebel L. Dorsch/b. Nov. 18, 1925/d. Aug. 3, 1979

DOWD:
[Plot 1172]  Eleanor Dowd/b. 1903/d. 1951
[Plot 1187]  James F. Dowd/b. 1931/d. 1999/Veteran
[Plot 1187]  Sue J. Dowd/b. 1940/d. unknown
[Plot 1173]  Thomas W. Dowd/b. 1926/d. 1946/Veteran

DRUM:
[Plot 1133]  Walter D. Drum/b. unknown/d. 1953/Son

DUCKOW:
[Plot 1241]  Baby Duchow/No Dates

DUDLEY:
[Plot 1041]  Fred Dudley/b. 1912/d. 1989
[Plot 696]   Hattie Dudley/b. 1880/d. 1969
[Plot 695]   Joseph Dudley/b. 1881/d. 1963

DUMSTREY:
[Plot 496]  Kathleen M. Dumstrey/b. Oct. 1, 1922/
[Plot 496]  William A. Dumstrey/b. Oct. 5, 1950/d. Nov. 6, 1990/son
[Plot 496]  William A. Dumstrey/b. Apr. 6, 1923/d. May. 28, 2002

DWYER:
[Plot 1117]  Ellen Dwyer/b. unknown/d. Dec. 4, 1884

EASTON:
[Plot 872]  Michael J. Easton/b. 1929/d. 1932

[Plot 740]  Charlotte Ann Eddy/b. Oct. 30, 1917/d. Aug. 11, 1996
[Plot 741]  Sgt Marvin Olin Eddy/b. Jul. 17, 1915/d. Aug. 22, 1967/68th AACS GP AAF/
WW-II

EGAN:
[Plot 342]  Ethel Egan/b. 1898/d. 1920
[Plot 341]  James F. Egan/b. 1891/d. 1958

EIDEN: 
[Plot 708]  Chauncey C. Eiden/b. 1899/d. 1961/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 710]  Elizabeth Eiden/b. 1890/d. 1966
[Plot 714]  Esther K. Eiden/b. 1857/d. 1930
[Plot 709]  Harry H. Eiden/b. 1897/d. 1979/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 714]  Joseph Eiden/b. 1863/d. 1912
[Plot 710]  May Eiden/b. 1899/d. 1915

EIGENBERGER:
[Plot 279]  Laura F. Eigenberger/b. 1913/d. 1997
[Plot 279]  Ray H. Eigenberger/b. 1907/d. 1983

EILERT:
[Plot 774]  Mary Mc Cormick Eilert/b. 1862/d. 1956

EISOLD:
[Plot 1363]  Michael J. Eisold/b. 1963/d. 1983

EIANACHAN:
[Plot 215]  Frank Elanachan/b. 1853/d. 1918
[Plot 214]  Mary Elanachan/b. 1860/d. 1931/Mother

ELDER:
[Plot 863]  Beatrice E. Elder/b. 1910/d. 1972

ELIAS:
[Plot 1087]  Angela Petronele Elias/b. May. 31, 1892/d. unknown
[Plot 1113]  Rose Elias/No dates
[Plot 1113]  Michael Elias/No dates

ENNESSY:
[Plot 523]  Mother Ennessy/b. unknown/d. Mar. 18, 1875
[Plot 522]  Father Ennessy/b. unknown/d. Jan. 1, 1870

ENNIS:
[Plot 195]  Helen Irene Ennis/b. 1884/d. 1910
[Plot 197]  Margaret R. Ennis/b. 1843/d. 1931
[Plot 196]  William Ennis/b. 1844/d. 1921

ENTERS:
[Plot 869]  Arthur J. Enters/b. unknown/d. unknown/'Gone Fishing'
[Plot 868]  Bernadette Enters/b. Jun. 22, 1912/d. unknown

ERICKSON:
[Plot 1063]  Tec 4 Robert W. Erickson/b. Jan. 27, 1922/d. Sep. 26, 1993/U.S Army, WW-II

ESSER:
[Plot 744]  Eleanor T. Esser/b. 1897/d. 1970
[Plot 825]  Fred Esser/b. 1857/d. 1930
[Plot 823]  Helen Willmes Esser/b. 1907/d. 1980
[Plot 824]  Katherine Esser/b. 1877/d. 1908
[Plot 826]  Mary Louise Esser/b. 1858/d. 1946
[Plot 744]  Severin J. Esser/b. 1891/d. 1968

EVERENZ:
[Plot 1201]  Theresa Nancy Everenz/b. Nov. 18, 1962/d. Jan. 1, 1963/Infant/Daughter

FAGAN:
P-Bridget

FALLON:
[Plot 246]  William E. Fallon/b. 1859/d. 1901/Father
[Plot 247]  Catherine Cleary Fallon/b. 1865/d. 1933/Mother
[Plot 248]  Cecelia Fallon/b. 1900/d. 1901/Infant/Daughter
[Plot 781]  Catharine Fallon/b. 1832/d. 1899
[Plot 781]  John Fallon/b. 1821/d. 1894

FINEGAN:
[Plot 1140]  P-Catherine Finegan/b. 1836/d. August 2, 1892/Mother
[Plot 1140]  P-Mary Finegan/b. 1861/d. 1914/Sister

FINEGAN:
See FINEGAN

FINKENBINDER:
[Plot 634]  Burl M. Finkenbinder/b. Nov. 11, 1919/d. May. 10, 1970/U.S. Navy, WW-II
[Plot 656]  Jeanne B. Finkenbinder/b. 1920/d. no dates

FINNEGAN:
[Plot 052]  Mary E. Finnegan/b. 1872/d. 1962

FINNEGAN:
See FINEGAN

FISCHER:
[Plot 416]  Andrew X. Fischer/b. 1907/d. 1963

FITZGERALD:
[Plot 1083]  Catherine Fitzgerald/b. 1847/d. 1936
[Plot 1084]  Patrick Fitzgerald/b. 1835/d. 1917
[Plot 1085]  Leo Fitzgerald/b. 1885/d. 1894

FLANAGAN:
[Plot 1271]  Eunice G. Flanagan/b. 1915/d. unknown
[Plot 1271]  Mary L. Flanagan/b. 1942/d. 1991
[Plot 1271]  Robert M. Flanagan/b. 1913/d. unknown
[Plot 1356]  Donna Jean Flanagan/b. Jul. 3, 1945/d. Dec. 19, 1996
[Plot 470]   Frances A. Flanagan/b. 1920/d. unknown/Wed:Apr 19, 1941
[Plot 470]   James E. Flanagan/b. 1918/d. unknown/Wed:Apr 19, 1941

FLEMING:
[Plot 340]  Mary Fleming/b. 1852/d. 1926/Mother
[Plot 339]  William Fleming/b. 1851/d. 1933/Father

FLENS:
[Plot 059]  Ann Flens/b. 1890/d. 1970

FOLEY:
[Plot 865]  Eloise G. Foley/b. 1903/d. 1995
[Plot 1169]  Joanne Ruth Johnson Foley/b. Feb. 8, 1930/d. No Dates
[Plot 1168]  Som3 Matthew Foley/b. Aug. 2, 1924/d. Feb. 16, 1965/U.S.N.R., WW-II/
		Illinois

FOLKER:
[Plot 474]  Lucille C. Folker/b. Oct. 22, 1921/d. unknown/Wed:Oct 13, 1951
[Plot 474]  Norman R. Folker/b. May. 22, 1918/d. unknown/Wed:Oct 13, 1951

FOLKMAN:
[Plot 1149]  Charles J. Folkman, Sr/b. Nov. 12, 1929/d. May. 10, 1991/Veteran
[Plot 1149]  Lorna R. Folkman/b. Sep. 8, 1930/d. unknown

FOLLY:
[Plot 1235]  Alice Folly/b. 1873/d. 1960

FORD:
[Plot 265]  P-Pvt Daniel Ford/b. unknown/d. Aug. 18, 1863/w9 Wisc Inf./Civil War, Union

FORREA:
[Plot 892]  Quentin J. Forrea/b. Nov. 18, 1904/d. May. 18, 1903

FORTMANN:
[Plot 162]  Megan Elizabeth Fortmann/b. unknown/d. Mar. 17, 1984

FOTI:
[Plot 312]  P-Lucille D. Foti/b. 1908/d. 2003
[Plot 312]  P-Salvatore J. Foti/b. 1905/d. 1995

FOUST:
[Plot 1364]  Diana May Foust/b. May. 2, 1943/d. Jul. 21, 1983

FOX:
[Plot 575]  P-Bernard Fox/b. unknown/d. Mar. 10, 1898
[Plot 575]  P-Bridget Fox/b. unknown/d. Oct. 3, 1883
[Plot 582]  Michael Fox/b. 1851/d. 1935
[Plot 583]  Mareria Fox/b. 1867/d. 1913
[Plot 584]  Mary Fox/b. 1896/d. 1924


FOY:
[Plot 748]  Alice Foy/b. 1857/d. 1924
[Plot 748]  Charles Foy/b. 1849/d. 1934
[Plot 748]  Mary J. Foy/b. 1847/d. 1924

FRANKE:
[Plot 089]  George Franke/b. 1871/d. 1946/Father
[Plot 090]  Eva Franke/b. 1872/d. 1938/Mother
[Plot 091]  Isadore Franke/b. 1902/d. 1928

FROELICH:
[Plot 102]  Marie J. Kelly Froelich/b. Mar. 24, 1902/d. Nov. 13, 1988
[Plot 103]  John Joseph Froelich/b. 1929/d. 1945
[Plot 189]  Sylvester Froelich/b. Oct. 24, 1904/d. Feb. 11, 1965
[Plot 870]  Ida H. Froelich/b. 1881/d. 1973
[Plot 870]  Joseph H. Froelich/b. 1875/d. 1956

FULMER:
[Plot 875]  Herbert Fulmer/b. Jul. 21, 1913/d. Apr. 30, 1984
[Plot 875]  Louis C. Fulmer/b. May. 2, 1910/d. Mar. 23, 1984

GABRYS:
[Plot 480]  Leonard E. Gabrys/b. Jan. 4, 1924/d. unknown/Wed:Oct 26, 1946
[Plot 480]  Loraine E. Gabrys/b. Oct. 26, 1926/d. Sep. 14, 2004/Wed:Oct 26, 1946

GAGAN:
[Plot 910]  Agnes Gagan/b. unknown/d. Mar. 3, 1965
[Plot 305]  Helen M. Gagan/b. Feb. 19, 1891/d. Nov. 24, 1945
[Plot 909]  John Gagan/b. unknown/d. Feb. 10, 1967

GALBARI:
[Plot 1315]  Gary Galbari/b. 1956/d. 1994
[Plot 1315]  Robin Galbari/b. 1955/d. unknown
[Plot 1320]  Charles Galbari/b. 1927/d. 1986/Veteran
[Plot 1320]  Doris Galbari/b. 1928/d. unknown

GAPINSKI:
[Plot 1383]  Mary Ann Murkey Gapinski/b. Feb. 7, 1939/d. Oct. 1, 1997/Wed:Nov 15, 1958
[Plot 1383]  Richard Gapinski/b. Mar. 27, 1936/d. Nov. 13, 2001/Wed:Nov 15, 1958
[Plot 316]   Catherine Mae Gapinski/b. unknown/d. Feb., 1992
[Plot 316]   Marie Ann Gapinski/b. unknown/d. Oct., 1990
[Plot 316]   Terry Chris Gapinski/b. unknown/d. Apr., 1991

GARCIA:
[Plot 326]  Mary Therese Garcia/b. unknown/d. Mar. 13, 1973/Infant

GARITY:
[Plot 846]  Lillian Margaret Garity/b. Sep. 28, 1909/d. Nov. 19, 1910
[Plot 848]  Earl J. Garity/b. 1916/d. 1989
[Plot 848]  Helen Garity/b. 1918/d. unknown
[Plot 879]  Emmet O. Garity/b. 1872/d. 1920/Father
[Plot 880]  Ethel M. Garity/b. 1879/d. 1956
[Plot 881]  Loretta E. Garity/b. unknown/d. May. 31, 1976
[Plot 883]  SSgt Cyril Garity/b. Jan. 3, 1919/d. Jun. 4, 1944/127th INF 32 Div.

GARNEY:
[Plot 1157]  P-Matilda M. Garney/b. Jan. 1, 1868/d. Apr. 3, 1893

GARTZKE:
[Plot 953]  Jean B. Gartzke/b. 1916/d. unknown/Mother
[Plot 953]  William A. Gartzke/b. 1909/d. 1960/Father

GAZELL:
[Plot 1160]  Baby Gazell/No Dates

GEE:
[Plot 765]  Ceclia Gee/b. 1877/d. 1963
[Plot 764]  Charles L. Gee/b. 1871/d. 1934

GEIP:
[Plot 1221]  Larence B. Geip, Sr/b. 1901/d. 1976
[Plot 1221]  Mary Geip/b. 1903/d. 1987

GELSHEN:
[Plot 216]  P-Mary Gelshen/b. Jan. 1, 1829/d. Apr. 12, 1909/w/o Michael
[Plot 216]  P-Michael Gelshen/b. Nov. 1, 1820/d. Jan. 16, 1914

GENETTE:
[Plot 1240] Baby Genette/No Dates

GERNY:
[Plot 1066]  Dolores M. Gerny/b. 1924/d. 1982
[Plot 1066]  Ludwig J. Gerny/b. 1916/d. 1988/Veteran

GESSWEIN:
[Plot 104]  P-Ella Gesswein/b. 1881/d. 1967
[Plot 104]  P-Frank Gesswein/b. 1879/d. 1969

GILL:
[Plot 383]  P-Dolores C. Gill/b. 1909/d. 1972
[Plot 383]  P-Wilber G. Gill/b. 1907/d. 1972

GILLINGHAM:
[Plot 615]  Kenneth Gillingham/b. 1957/d. 1974

GLADBACH:
[Plot 1302]  Ralph W. Gladbach/b. 1931/d. unknown
[Plot 1302]  Rose B. Gladbach/b. 1934/d. 1988

GLEASON:
[Plot 179]  P-Frank Gleason/b. 1889/d. 1982
[Plot 176]  P-Hanna Gleason/b. 1894/d. 1967
[Plot 175]  S1 John P. Gleason/b. Mar. 2, 1926/d. Jul. 31, 2004/U.S. Navy/WW-II

GLESHEN:
[Plot 131]  Partick Gleshen/b. 1811/d. 1892

GOETZKE:
[Plot 472]  Rosemary Goetzke/b. 1923/d. 2004
[Plot 472]  Stanley W. Goetzke/b. 1923/d. 1995

GOODROW:
[Plot 705]  Carolyn Goodrow/b. Sep. 22, 1901/d. Aug. 6, 1990
[Plot 706]  George Goodrow/b. Oct. 20, 1883/d. Nov. 16, 1950
[Plot 707]  Ella Goodrow/b. 1855/d. 1933
[Plot 707]  Henry Goodrow/b. 1848/d. 1923
[Plot 829]  Agnes Louise Goodrow/b. 1882/d. 1974
[Plot 829]  Francis Louis Goodrow/b. 1879/d. 1952

GOODWIN:
[Plot 1253]  T Sgt Edward H. Goodwin/b. Dec. 13, 1907/d. Sep. 23, 1956/
		Personnel Center,WW-II/Illinois
[Plot 1252]  Ida M. Goodwin/b. Mar. 12, 1917/d. May. 17, 1996

GOOSSENS:
[Plot 303]  Mary A. Goossens/b. Oct. 6, 1890/d. Nov. 11, 1962

GOVIN:
[Plot 1185]  Albert Govin/b. 1943/d. unknown
[Plot 1185]  Mary Janes Ircink Govin/b. 1943/d. 1991

GRAEF:
[Plot 1316]  Gerald J. Graef/b. 1915/d. 1991
[Plot 1316]  Marie F. Graef/b. 1915/d. 1986

GRAHAM:
[Plot 1189]  Grace E. Graham/b. 1912/d. 1995
[Plot 1189]  John I. Graham/b. 1906/d. 1977

GRAILOWSKI:
[Plot 1031]  Elizabeth Grailowski/b. Mar. 25, 1909/d. Dec. 11, 1952

GRAM:
[Plot 203]  Frances J. Keys Gram/b. Jul. 16, 1884/d. Mar. 7, 1966

GRAMBOW:
[Plot 614]  Adele F. Grambow/b. 1918/d. 1995

GREEN:
[Plot 670]  George L. Green/b. 1879/d. 1949
[Plot 670]  Magdallen Green/b. 1882/d. 1953

GREENWALD:
[Plot 1017]  Edward Greenwald/b. 1919/d. 1985/Law Enforcement Officer
[Plot 1017]  Geraldine Greenwald/b. 1933/d. unknown
[Plot 1016]  Martha L. Greenwald/b. 1893/d. 1964
[Plot 1016]  Richard C. Greenwald/b. 1892/d. 1959

GREER:
[Plot 11188]  Margie Greer/b. 1893/d. 1967

GREITEN:
[Plot 502]  Sp3 Denis A. Greiten/b. Jan. 9, 1935/d. Mar. 20, 2000/U.S. Army/Korea
[Plot 489]  Rev Gregory J. Greiten/b. Sep. 21, 1965/d. unknown
[Plot 489]  Jean M. Greiten/b. Mar. 8, 1936/d. unknown

GRENNIER:
[Plot 1193]  Baby Grennier/No Dates

GRESSMAN:
[Plot 1367]  Walter F. Gressman/b. Apr. 23, 1918/d. Jul. 31, 1984/U.S. Army, WW-II

GRIDLEY:
[Plot 108]  Lucille R. Gridley/b. 1924/d. 1975

GRIESMER:
[Plot 557]  Aldean Griesmer/b. 1899/d. 1979

GRIESMER:
[Plot 556]  Eugene Griesmer/b. Aug. 22, 1937/d. Sep. 14, 1999
[Plot 557]  William Griesmer/b. 1891/d. 1979

GRIFFIN:
[Plot 023]  Henry Griffith/b. 1856/d. 1932/Father
[Plot 024]  Agnes Elizabeth Griffith/b. 1902/d. 1995/Daughter
[Plot 062]  Dr Joseph C. Griffith/b. Nov. 10, 1898/d. Apr. 22, 1978 
[Plot 063]  Mary Ann Griffith/b. 1859/d. 1930
[Plot 064]  William Griffith/b. 1850/d. 1925 
[Plot 065]  Mildred A. Griffith/b. Nov. 24, 1899/d. Jun. 25, 1980 
[Plot 067]  Margaret Griffith/b. 1858/d. 1880
[Plot 068]  P-Joseph Griffith/b. 1819/d. 1871/Father
[Plot 069]  P-Mary Griffith/b. 1828/d. 1915/Mother
[Plot 070]  Joseph W. Griffith/b. 1854/d. 1908
[Plot 343]  Loretta T. Griffin/b. 1891/d. 1975
[Plot 606]  Eline Griffith/b. 1853/d. 1882/w/o James

GRIFFITY:
[Plot 037]  Edward J. Griffity/b. 1881/d. 1968 
[Plot 038]  Rose Griffity/b. 1884/d. 1917
[Plot 039]  Baby Griffity/b. unknown/d. unknown 

GRONIN:
[Plot 223]  Maud E. Gronin/b. 1887/d. 1960
[Plot 224]  Timothy T. Gronin/b. 1884/d. 1975 

GULVERHOUSE:
[Plot 484]  Alan F. Gulverhouse/b. Sep. 13, 1919/d. Feb. 20, 1997/Wed:May 10, 1952
[Plot 484]  Berna U. Gulverhouse/b. Apr. 2, 1928/d. Jun. 4, 1996/Wed:May 10, 1952

GUST:
[Plot 026]  Adelbert V. Gust/b. 1905/d. 1986 
[Plot 026]  Amelia W. Gust/b. 1908/d. 1964

HABERKAMP:
[Plot 595]  Dolores Ann Haberkamp/b. 1889/d. 1962 
[Plot 594]  John L. Haberkamp/b. 1884/d. 1971

HAERTEL:
[Plot 645]  Carl B. Haertel/b. 1897/d. 1975
[Plot 477]  Gertrude E. Haertel/b. Aug. 23, 1916/d. Jun. 21, 1998 
[Plot 477]  James C. Haertel/b. Oct. 11, 1928/d. unknown 
[Plot 646]  Mathilda M. Haertel/b. 1896/d. 1973
[Plot 645]  Pearl H. Haertel/b. 1898/d. 1954

HAESSLY:
[Plot 264]  P-Edward C. Haessly/b. 1887/d. 1956/Father
[Plot 264]  P-Louise Haessly/b. 1888/d. 1975/Mother

HAHN:
[Plot 1343]  Gilbert E. Hahn/b. 1909/d. 1993 
[Plot 1343]  Russell Hahn/b. 1933/d. unknown

HAINES:
[Plot 1065]  Meredith Haines/b. Jan. 25, 1993/d. Jan. 28, 1993/Infant

HALLORAN:
[Plot 426]  John J. Halloran/b. 1869/d. 1954
[Plot 427]  P-Ottilia J. Halloran/b. 1870/d. 1954

HAMON:
[Plot 1264]  Mary Jane Hamon/b. 1933/d. unknown 

HANSEN:
[Plot 1314]  Karen M. Baldwin Hansen/b. 1960/d. 1987 

HANSON:
[Plot 252]  LtJg Margaret Ellen Byrnes Hanson/b. Jun. 7, 1943/d. Sep. 3, 1998/U.S. Navy/ Vietnam

HARENDA:
[Plot 324]  Jeniffer K. Harenda/b. 1970/d. 1970/Infant

HARLAND:
[Plot 1283]  Becky Harland/b. 1945/d. 1980 
[Plot 1283]  Brian W. Harland/b. 1970/d. 1992
[Plot 949]  Elizabeth N. Harland/b. 1906/d. 1976 
[Plot 950]  C. Harland/b. 1908/d. 1963 

HARMON:
[Plot 1263]  Adam M. Harmon/b. Jun. 28, 1987/d. Jul. 2, 1987/Infant/Son

HARTY:
[Plot 597]  Henry Harty/b. 1885/d. 1963 
[Plot 597]  Mary Harty/b. 1890/d. 1979 

HAsS:
[Plot 272]  Joseph Hass/b. Dec. 19, 1950/d. Dec. 19, 1950/Infant/Son

HASSLINGER:
[Plot 441]  Beth A. Hasslinger/b. Sep. 27, 1961/d. Dec. 8, 2003 
[Plot 441]  George R. Hasslinger/b. Feb. 9, 1934/d. unknown 
[Plot 441]  Marion Hasslinger/b. Dec. 13, 1933/d. unknown 

HAYDEN:
[Plot 847]  Gene Garity Hayden/b. unknown/d. Oct. 4, 1986 
[Plot 717]  Catherine Hayes/b. unknown/d. Jul. 5, 1914 

HAYES:
[Plot 717]  P-Michael Hayes/b. unknown/d. Jan. 28, 1889 
[Plot 718]  James E. Hayes/b. 1858/d. 1937
[Plot 719]  P-Catherine K. Hayes/b. 1861/d. 1934 
[Plot 720]  Ella A. Hayes/b. 1863/d. 1938 

HEALY:
[Plot 633]  Catherine Healy/b. 1921/d. 1988 
[Plot 896]  James Healy/b. unknown/d. 1956/Father
[Plot 897]  John Elon Healy/b. 1891/d. 1973/Son
[Plot 896]  Lulia Healy/b. 1889/d. 1913/Daughter
[Plot 633]  Michael Healy/b. 1908/d. 1984
[Plot 898]  Pvt Walter James Healy/b. May. 10, 1895/d. Jul. 29, 1969/U.S. Army/WW-II

HEGBERG:
[Plot 360]  P-Adelaide G. Hegberg/b. 1890/d. 1945 
[Plot 361]  Walter N. Hegberg/b. 1884/d. 1961 

HEINECKE:
[Plot 1057]  Erwin J. Heinecke/b. Oct. 7, 1917/d. Jan. 8, 1997
[Plot 1057]  Marcella E. Heinecke/b. Apr. 15, 1926/d. unknown 

HELMRICH:
[Plot 467]  Frans Helmrich/b. 1917/d. 1996 

HENKE:
[Plot 095]  Pvt George A Henke/b. Aug. 31, 1873/d. Apr. 27, 1953/Co. F7 Inf./Sp AM War

HENNER:
[Plot 1261]  George M. Henner/b. 1927/d. 1980/Veteran

HENRY:
[Plot 1223]  Harold J. Henry/b. Sep. 16, 1921/d. Dec. 24, 1978/U.S. Navy, WW-II

HERRO:
[Plot 028]  Bedelia A. Herro/b. 1903/d. 1995
[Plot 028]  George H. Herro/b. 1896/d. 1959
[Plot 030]  Alfred A. Herro/b. 1909/d. 1976
[Plot 030]  Mathilda B. Herro/b. 1910/d. 1998 
[Plot 049]  P-Abdalla W. Herro/b. 1875/d. 1947/Father
[Plot 049]  P-Lottie A. Herro/b. 1884/d. 1948/Mother
[Plot 107]  Thomas X. Herro/b. 1971/d. 1996 
[Plot 135]  P-Genevieve Herro/b. 1898/d. 1956/Mother
[Plot 135]  P-Joseph K. Herro/b. 1886/d. 1977/Father
[Plot 295]  Tacke A. Herro/b. 1850/d. 1943
[Plot 362]  Joseph H. Herro/b. Aug. 15, 1889/d. Oct. 10, 1971
[Plot 362]  Rose M. Herro/b. Aug. 15, 1889/d. Oct. 4, 1961
[Plot 363]  Yesman Herro/b. Feb. 12, 1887/d. Mar. 10, 1938
[Plot 465]  Joseph J. Herro/b. Oct. 29, 1937/d. Apr. 13 

HIGGINS:
[Plot 078]  Robert F. Higgins/b. 1903/d. unknown/Son
[Plot 079]  Marie B. Higgins/b. 1891/d. 1988/Daughter
[Plot 080]  Margaret C. Higgins/b. 1906/d. 1995/Daughter
[Plot 081]  Ann Wilkinson Higgins/b. 1866/d. 1955/Mother
[Plot 082]  Edward Higgins/b. 1857/d. 1935/Father
[Plot 083]  Thomas J. Higgins/b. 1895/d. 1911/Son
[Plot 1373]  James L. Higgins/b. 1909/d. 1994
[Plot 1373]  Jean R. Higgins/b. 1909/d. 1988 
[Plot 166]  Barbara Ann Higgins/b. Oct. 25, 1929/d. Oct. 27, 1929 
[Plot 167]  Mary C. Higgins/b. Oct. 9, 1878/d. Jun. 25, 1923/Mother
[Plot 168]  Peter F. Higgins/b. Oct. 20, 1878/d. Jan. 11, 1960 
[Plot 995]  Catherine Higgins/b. 1880/d. 1958/Mother
[Plot 995]  James D. Higgins/b. 1905/d. 1997/Father

HILDEBRAND:
[Plot 512]  Irby H. Hildebrand/b. 1948/d. 1971/Son
[Plot 511]  Tillie E. Hildebrand/b. 1929/d. 1971/Mother

HILLIKER
[Plot 412]  P-Charles Hilliker/b. 1911/d. 1982/Father
[Plot 412]  P-Irene Hilliker/b. 1912/d. 1980/Mother
[Plot 425]  Sandra J. Hilliker/b. 1940/d. 1958/Daughter

HINRICHS:
[Plot 1145]  William C. Hinrichs/b. May. 18, 1950/d. Oct. 30, 2001/U.S. Marine Corps/Vietnam. Semper FI
[Plot 1146]  William C. Hinrichs, Jr/b. 1971/d. 1977 
[Plot 1147]  OS Harry Hugo Hinrichs/b. Feb. 14, 1927/d. Nov. 6, 2002/Merchant Marine,WW-II
[Plot 1148]  Elizabeth Kathleen Hinrichs/b. Feb. 17, 1929/d. unknown/Mother

HINSCHEL:
[Plot 249]  James M. Hinschel/b. 1921/d. 1921/Infant/Son

HOFFMAN:
[Plot 486]  Pamela Hoffman/b. 1947/d. 1999/Daughter
[Plot 912]  George E. Hoffmann/b. Dec. 29, 1887/d. Oct. 20, 1954/Mech. 35th Bn. US Guards/WW-I
[Plot 913]  Anna Hoffmann/b. Nov. 18, 1882/d. Dec. 16, 1956 

HOGAN:
[Plot 1177]  Janet I. Hogan/b. 1927/d. 1975/Mother
[Plot 1270]  Donna M. Hogan/b. 1931/d. 1990 
[Plot 1270]  John L. Hogan/b. 1929/d. unknown

HOLAHAN:
[Plot 1047]  James R. Holahan/b. 1928/d. 2000/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1048]  Virginia A. Schmetz Holahan/b. 1932/d. unknown 

HOLLAND:
[Plot 1150]  H. Holland/b. 1849/d. 1905
[Plot 1151]  Daniel Holland/b. May. 27, 1816/d. Feb. 1, 1887/Father
[Plot 1152]  Margaret Holland/b. Jun. 24, 1838/d. May. 19, 1916/Mother
[Plot 1153]  Michael R. Holland/b. Mar. 4, 1860/d. Apr. 13, 1894/Brother

HOLUB:
[Plot 1144]  Dolores R. Holub/b. 1932/d. unknown
[Plot 1154]  Sgt Edward F. Holub/b. Nov. 29, 1923/d. Jun. 5, 1991/U.S. Army, WW-II

HORN:
[Plot 1125]  Anna Marie Horn/b. 1862/d. 1952/Mother

HORNER:
	     James Horner/b. 1889/d. 1907/Brother
[Plot 1070]  Robert Horner/b. 1835/d. 1907/Father
[Plot 1071]  Elizabeth Horner/b. 1873/d. 1873/Infant/Sister
[Plot 1072]  Mary Horner/b. 1885/d. 1901/Sister
[Plot 1073]  Margaret Horner/b. 1845/d. 1923/Mother

HOUK:
[Plot 331]  Mary E. Houk/b. 1911/d. 1988
[Plot 331]  Wilfred F. Houk/b. 1911/d. 1970

HOY:
[Plot 727]  Catherine Hoy/b. 1822/d. 1892

HUMPHREY:
[Plot 1191]  Alice Humphrey/b. Aug. 19, 1896/d. Sep. 15, 1993
[Plot 1191]  Daniel Humphrey/b. Nov. 19, 1896/d. Jan. 14, 1965
[Plot 1207]  John W. Humphrey/b. Jun. 11, 1920/d. unknown/Wed:May 14, 1945
[Plot 1207]  Myra E. Humphrey/b. Oct. 28, 1925/d. unknown/Wed:May 14, 1945

HUSTING:
[Plot 1183]  Charles Peter Husting/b. May. 29, 1927/d. Feb. 4, 1991/U.S. Army Air Corps

HUTCHINSON:
[Plot 625]  Charles J. Hutchinson/b. 1820/d. 1914
[Plot 626]  Margaret Hutchinson/b. 1839/d. 1908
[Plot 627]  undreadable Hutchinson/b. 1855/d. 1894
[Plot 628]  unreadable Hutchinson/b. 1864/d. 1889

HYDAR:
[Plot 029]  Lulu A. Herro Hydar/b. 1907/d. 1996
[Plot 029]  Marilyn J. Hydar/b. 1947/d. unknown
[Plot 029]  Floyd G. Hydar/b. 1906/d. 1978

IMMEL:
[Plot 323]  Theresa Ann Immel/b. unknown/d. Nov. 1, 1971/Infant

JABLONSKI:
[Plot 1354]  Herbert Jablonski/b. 1917/d. 1982/Veteran
[Plot 1354]  Leah Jablonski/b. 1924/d. 1999

JACOBS:
[Plot 015]  Anna Jacobs/b. 1891/d. 1923
[Plot 015]  Elizabeth Jacobs/b. 1862/d. 1951/Mother
[Plot 015]  Earl Jacobs/b. 1897/d. 1909
[Plot 015]  Helen Butterworth Jacobs/b. 1900/d. 1992
[Plot 015]  Herbert Jacobs/b. 1860/d. 1921/Father
[Plot 015]  Lambert Jacobs/b. 1896/d. 1971
[Plot 015]  Mary Jacobs/b. 1888/d. 1922

JACOBSON:
[Plot 1011]  Craney Jacobson/b. 1892/d. 1962
[Plot 1011]  Veronic Jacobson/b. 1901/d. 1997

JANKOWSKI:
[Plot 1103]  Rose Gazelak Jankowski/b. Aug. 16, 1895/d. Oct. 9, 1951
[Plot 1103]  Stanley Jankowski/b. May. 5, 1893/d. unknown

JANNY:
[Plot 1374]  Dorothy M. Janny/b. 1918/d. 1989
[Plot 1374]  Rymond H. Janny/b. 1920/d. unknown

JOHNSON:
[Plot 1266]  Joanna Johnson/b. 1969/d. 1986
[Plot 1310]  Katherine E. Johnson/b. Jul. 13, 1925/d. Aug. 18, 1988
[Plot 1310]  Kenneth V. Johnson/b. Jan. 25, 1926/d. Jun. 9, 1996/Veteran
[Plot 935]  Capt Peter Leo Johnson/b. Mar. 3, 1888/d. May. 5, 1973/RT Rev. MSGR Chaplain./U.S. Army
[Plot 937]  Theodore Johnson/b. 1858/d. 1928
[Plot 938]  Theresa Johnson/b. 1864/d. 1939

JONES:
[Plot 867]  Walter V. Jones/b. Aug. 1, 1890/d. Nov. 24, 1964

JOOST:
[Plot 033]  Barbara A. Joost/b. unknown/d. 1962/Daughter
[Plot 034]  Robert M. Joost/b. 1960/d. 1992/Son

JUDKINS:
[Plot 1116]  Philip M. Judkins/b. 1931/d. unknown
[Plot 1116]  Rose Mary Judkins/b. 1933/d. 1975

KALSCHEUR:
See BALDWIN

KANE:
[Plot 607]  Margaret Kane/b. unknown/d. unknown/No dates
[Plot 607]  Michael Kane/b. unknown/d. unknown/No dates
[Plot 904]  Frances J. Kane/b. 1901/d. 1909
[Plot 906]  George S. Kane/b. 1880/d. 1944/Father
[Plot 907]  Mary Kane/b. 1880/d. 1964/Mother
[Plot 992]  Henry Kane/b. unknown/d. unknown/No dates on stone
[Plot 992]  Stella Kane/b. unknown/d. unknown/No dates on stone
[Plot 993]  S Sgt George H. Kane/b. Jul., 1902/d. Sep. 26, 1960/Co. G 127th Infantry/WW-II

KAPPERMAN:
[Plot 282]  Pfc Douglas L. Kapperman/b. Apr. 4, 1929/d. Mar. 13, 1972/557 Engineer Bn./Korea
[Plot 282]  Janette Kapperman/b. Jul. 10, 1933/d. unknown

KAPUR:
[Plot 1206]  Clare H. Humphrey Kapur/b. 1953/d. 1993

KARIUS:
[Plot 497]  Ila M. Karius/b. 1925/d. 2005
[Plot 497]  Robert J. Karius/b. 1920/d. unknown

KARNES:
[Plot 462]  Caroline B. Karnes/b. 1927/d. 1998
[Plot 463]  Peter Karnes/b. 1961/d. 1986

KEARNS:
[Plot 1025]  Albert E. Kearns/b. 1891/d. 1980
[Plot 1025]  Mary R. Kearns/b. 1892/d. 1993

KELLEY:
Ann  
family  
Joseph

KELLOGG:
[Plot 1075]  Benjamin E. Kellogg/b. 1867/d. 1948/Father
[Plot 1076]  Susan E. Kellogg/b. 1868/d. 1958/Mother
[Plot 1077]  Horace Kellogg/b. 1897/d. 1941/Son
[Plot 1122]  P-Maria B. Kellogg/b. 1831/d. 1909

KELLY:
[Plot 077]  Margaret Bernardine Kelly/b. 1907/d. 1935
[Plot 094]  Floyd J. Kelly/b. 1910/d. 1919
[Plot 100]  Cpl Thomas A. Kelly/b. Feb. 14, 1914/d. unknown/WW-I
[Plot 1352] Sgt William P. Kelly/b. May. 30,1915/d. Oct. 10, 1997/U.S. Army Air Corps/WW-II
[Plot 335]  Cpl Raymond J. Kelly/b. Nov. 16, 1901/d. Nov. 25, 1965/Co.G 127th Inf.
[Plot 336]  P-Annie E. Kelly/b. 1869/d. 1960
[Plot 336]  P-Martin D. Kelly/b. 1866/d. 1942
[Plot 609]  P-John Kelly/b. unknown/d. 1872
[Plot 659]  Elizabeth E. Kelly/b. Feb. 15, 1854/d. Feb. 25, 1886
[Plot 659]  Elizabeth Kelly/b. unknown/d. Oct. 31, 1908
[Plot 659]  Ferdinand Kelly/b. unknown/d. Oct. 16, 1909
[Plot 659]  Thomas M. Kelly/b. Aug. 1, 1861/d. Apr. 9, 1890
[Plot 668]  Annice M. Kelly/b. unknown/d. Dec. 18, 1888
[Plot 669]  William Kelly, Sr/b. unknown/d. Jul. 7, 1882
[Plot 701]  James Kelly/b. unknown/d. 1895
[Plot 702]  Margaret Kelly/b. unknown/d. unknown/no dates on stone
[Plot 703]  Pvt John Charles Kelly/b. Mar. 7, 1887/d. Jul. 9, 1952/161 Depot/WW-I
[Plot 704]  James E. Kelly/b. 1892/d. 1951
[Plot 722]  Anne Dougherty Kelly/b. Sep. 20, 1860/d. 1888

KENNY:
[Plot 525]  Millie Kenny/b. 1858/d. 1873
[Plot 526]  Eugene Kenny/b. 1854/d. 1873
[Plot 527]  Johnnie Kenny/b. 1872/d. 1873/Infant/son
[Plot 528]  Mary Kenny/b. 1858/d. 1891
[Plot 529]  Kenny Kenny/b. 1820/d. 1890
[Plot 530]  Mother Kenny/b. 1833/d. 1915
[Plot 531]  William Kenny/b. 1888/d. 1944 

KIELICH:
[Plot 1224]  Leonard S. Kielich/b. 1928/d. 1979/Veteran
[Plot 1224]  Norine Kielich/b. 1929/d. unknown

KIENBERGER:
[Plot 565]  Mary D. Kienberger/b. 1832/d. 1911/Mother
[Plot 566]  P-Joseph Kienberger/b. 1823/d. 1907/Father

KIMPLE:
[Plot 414]  George W. Kimple/b. Jul. 2, 1908/d. Mar. 17, 1977
[Plot 414]  Susan E. Kimple/b. Apr. 18/d. Dec., 1999

KIND:
[Plot 1226]  Lloyd A. Kind/b. 1950/d. 1979

KING:
[Plot 398]  Gretchen G. King/b. Jul. 20, 1925/d. Dec. 30, 2002/Wed:Nov 21, 1949
[Plot 398]  William E. King/b. Apr. 27, 1923/d. Nov. 26, 1999/Wed:Nov 21, 1949
[Plot 420]  Grace King/b. 1896/d. 1989
[Plot 421]  Thomas R. King/b. 1891/d. 1967

KINNEY:
[Plot 874]  Edward T. Kinney/b. 1884/d. 1930
[Plot 617]  Ellen Kinney/b. unknown/d. Nov. 24, 1904

KISSINGER:
[Plot 1137]  Baby Kissinger/b. unknown/d. unknown/No dates on stone]   [Plot 418]  Frank J. Kloiber/b. Feb. 11, 1901/d. Jul. 27

KLOIBER:
[Plot 418]  Rose E. Kloiber/b. Apr. 27, 1902/d. Mar. 11, 1989

KNAACK:
[Plot 186]  Herbert A. Knaack/b. 1895/d. 1971/U.S. Army/WW-I
[Plot 187]  Helen Mary Knaack/b. Mar. 25, 1895/d. Mar. 31, 1966

KNAPKAVAGE:
[Plot 498]  John P. Knapkavage/b. 1913/d. 2001
[Plot 498]  Phyllis A. Knapkavage/b. 1924/d. unknown

KNOPP:
[Plot 460]  Doane S. Knopp/b. 1936/d. unknown
[Plot 460]  Hattie B. Knopp/b. 1936/d. unknown

KNUTSON:
[Plot 483]  Gregory A. Knutson/b. Sep. 4, 1958/d. Jul. 28, 1996/Son

KOBRIGER:
[Plot 1321]  Phyllis Kobriger/b. 1937/d. 1956
[Plot 1321]  Roman Kobriger/b. 1937/d. unknown

KOCH:
[Plot 687]  John Koch/b. 1884/d. 1963
[Plot 687]  Mary Koch/b. 1888/d. 1968

KOEHLER:
[Plot 1120]  Clara Sholes Koehler/b. 1875/d. 1940

KOELPIN:
[Plot 1050]  Margaret Koelpin/b. 1915/d. unknown
[Plot 1050]  William P. Koelpin/b. 1915/d. 1996

KOHLHARDT:
[Plot 1256]  Helen A. Kohlhardt/b. 1924/d. 1974/Wife of Norman
	     Norman T. Kohlhardt/b. Wisconsin, USA/d. Aug. 23, 2005/Age 84 years old  

KOHLS:
[Plot 370]  P-Frank C. Kohls/b. 1886/d. 1949/Father
[Plot 370]  P-Linda L. Kohls/b. 1898/d. 1982/Mother

KONETZKE:
[Plot 1231]  Estelle F. Konetzke/b. 1928/d. unknown
[Plot 1231]  Irvin V. Konetzke/b. 1936/d. 1977/Veteran
[Plot 1262]  Sgt Irvin Konetzke, V./b. Nov. 8, 1926/d. Dec. 27, 1977/U.S. Marine Corps/WW-II

KONIG:
[Plot 1289]  Arthur Konig/b. 1915/d. unknown
[Plot 1290]  Gloria Konig/b. 1923/d. 2003
[Plot 1291]  Kim Konig/b. 1955/d. 1972

KONKEL:
[Plot 1184]  Elizabeth Konkel/b. Sep. 4, 1889/d. Mar. 21, 1992
[Plot 1184]  John A. Konkel/b. Sep. 19, 1892/d. Aug. 22, 1988/Veteran

KOPP:
[Plot 1365]  Maj Wayne R. Kopp/b. Sep. 3, 1915/d. Oct. 3, 1983/U.S. Army, WW-II

KOSLOSKI:
[Plot 415]  P_Helen Kosloski/b. 1915/d. 1978
[Plot 415]  P-Ray Kosloski/b. 1912/d. 1959

KRANTZ:
[Plot 1269]  Elaine M. Krantz/b. 1919/d. unknown
[Plot 1273]  S Sgt Edward F. Krantz/b. Feb. 3, 1917/d. Feb. 10, 1989/U.S. Army, WW-II

KREUSER:
[Plot 1098]  Anna Kreuser/b. 1887/d. 1961
[Plot 1098]  Chris Kreuser/b. 1885/d. 1967

KRIEG:
[Plot 1161]  Cecelia M. Krieg/b. 1915/d. 1968
[Plot 1161]  Edward A. Krieg/b. 1910/d. 1975

KRISTIANSEN:
[Plot 1046]  David M. Kristiansen/b. Aug. 9, 1956/d. Feb. 11, 2005/Wed:Aug 29, 1987
[Plot 1046]  Mary Sue Kristiansen/b. Dec. 10, 1954/d. unknown/Wed:Aug 29, 1987

KRYSIAK:
[Plot 031]  Dorothy F. Krysiak/b. 1914/d. 1968
[Plot 031]  Mary E. Krysiak/b. 1913/d. 1954
[Plot 031]  Richard L. Krysiak/b. 1920/d. 1968

KUENZI:
[Plot 327]  Helen D. Kuenzi/b. 1923/d. 1979/WW-II

KULLMANN:
[Plot 1219]  Cpl Frederick O. Kullmann, Jr/b. Jan. 28, 1926/
		d. Sep. 22, 1977/U.S. Marine Corps/WW-II

KUNZ:
[Plot 048]  P-Mary Ellen Kunz/b. 1863/d. 1923

KURTZ:
[Plot 593]  Helen Kurtz/b. 1908/d. 1952 

KURZ:
[Plot 1218]  Dorothy P. Kullmann Kurz/b. 1930/d. 1983

KYSELY:
[Plot 1340]  Robert J. Kysely/b. Oct. 8, 1931/d. unknown/Wed:Nov 1, 1966
[Plot 1341]  Phyllis F. Kysely/b. Feb. 10, 1925/d. Jan. 6, 2002/Wed:Nov 1, 1966

LAABS:
[Plot 1225]  Desmond E. Laabs/b. Feb. 10, 1916/d. Feb. 3, 2003
[Plot 1225]  Lucile A. Laabs/b. Sep. 9, 1918/d. Jan. 29, 1990

LAHAYE:
[Plot 226]  P-Jules Lahaye/b. 1877/d. 1961
[Plot 226]  P-Marie Lahaye/b. 1880/d. 1967

LAMBRECHT:
[Plot 599]  Florence M. Lambrecht/b. 1916/d. unknown
[Plot 599]  Raymond A. Lambrecht/b. 1902/d. 1980

LAMPE:
[Plot 1182]  Lemmuet M. Lampe/b. Jul. 4, 1897/d. Apr. 1, 1984/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1182]  Ruth V. Lampe/b. 1928/d. 1992

LANIGAN:
[Plot 212]  Anna M. Lanigan/b. 1882/d. 1942
[Plot 212]  Anna M. Lanigan/b. 1882/d. 1942

LAUGHLIN:
[Plot 378]  Ellen Laughlin/b. 1858/d. 1944
[Plot 1170]  Josephine M. Laughlin/b. 1900/d. 1954/Mother

LAWSON:
[Plot 1023]  Baby Lawson/No dates

LEBRECK:
[Plot 1251]  Lloyd B. Lebreck/b. 1915/d. 1956
[Plot 1251]  Phyllis Lebreck/b. 1915/d. 1976

LEESON:
[Plot 433]  Michael M. Leeson/b. Apr. 19, 1961/d. Dec. 3, 1977/Killed

LEET:
[Plot 491]  Carol J. Leet/b. Oct. 12, 1961/d. unknown
[Plot 491]  James D. Leet/b. Apr. 25, 1955/d. Mar. 16, 2003

LEIPSKI:
[Plot 296]  P-Ida Leipski/b. Nov. 26, 1895/d. Jan. 3, 1944/w/o Adolph

LEITZKE:
[Plot 1060]  Lawrence P. Leitzke/b. 1918/d. 1998/Veteran
[Plot 1060]  Margaret M. Leitzke/b. 1918/d. 2002

LEONARD:
[Plot 1370]  Cecil Leonard/b. 1904/d. 1990
[Plot 1371]  Marie T. Leonard/b. 1903/d. 1986

LEOW:
[Plot 244]  Florence Fallon Leow/b. 1896/d. 1969
[Plot 241]  Pfc Martin J. Leow/b. Jul. 20, 1895/d. Sep. 5, 1957/Vef Field Unit/WW-I

LESLIE:
[Plot 221]  Margaret Leslie/b. 1892/d. 1960
[Plot 220]  Sharon Leslie/b. 1950/d. 1957

LEWIS:
[Plot 939]  Kathryn Johnson Lewis/b. 1904/d. 1982
[Plot 1318]  Margaret M. Lewis/b. May. 16, 1930/d. May. 25, 1986
[Plot 1220]  Mary Louise Lewis/b. Oct. 22, 1928/d. Jun. 11, 1990

LINDEMANN:
[Plot 1186]  SSgt Christopher G. Lindemann/b. Jul. 15, 1959/d. Oct. 7, 1990/128th Inf. Army N.G./Wisconsin

LINSCOTT:
[Plot 1245]  Dennis G. Linscott/b. Apr. 2, 1953/d. Jul. 12, 2003
[Plot 1322]  Dorothy E. Linscott/b. 1913/d. 1990
[Plot 1322]  Francis J. Linscott/b. 1907/d. 1993

LIST:
[Plot 871]  Katharina List/b. 1907/d. 1990

LITTLE:
[Plot 1306]  Thomas J. Little/b. Dec. 22, 1900/d. Oct. 25, 1989

LOESER:
[Plot 1360]  Donald J. Loeser/b. Jan. 28, 1921/d. Feb. 6, 1984/U.S. Army, WW-II

LONGDO:
[Plot 468]  John D. Longdo/b. Jan. 21, 1964/d. Jul. 8, 1993

LOPPNOW:
[Plot 318] Benjamin David Loppnow/b. unknown/d. Dec. 26, 1983/Infant 
[Plot 1362]  Erine Lee Loppnow/b. Feb. 16, 1982/d. Aug. 23, 1982/Infant
[Plot 1043]  Lois M. Loppnow/b. Jul. 14, 1933/d. unknown
[Plot 1042]  Mark E. Loppnow/b. Jul. 15, 1956/d. unknown/Wed:Oct 25, 1980
[Plot 1043]  Robert J. Loppnow/b. Feb. 14, 1932/d. unknown
[Plot 1042]  Wanda W. Loppnow/b. Oct. 17, 1953/d. Nov. 27, 2004/Wed:Oct 25, 1980

LUBY:
[Plot 500]  Cpl Elaine P. Luby/b. Mar. 10, 1923/d. Feb. 11, 2001/U.S. Marine Corps/WW-II
[Plot 499]  Cpl Paul L. Luby/b. Dec. 18, 1921/d. Jun. 21, 2001/U.S. Marine Corps/WW-II, Korea

LUCAS:
[Plot 690]  James Lucas/b. 1897/d. 1981
[Plot 690]  Lucy M. Lucas/b. 1889/d. 1959

LUCKE:
[Plot 1366]  Maj Edwin C. Lucke/b. Jan. 3, 1916/d. Nov. 15, 1983/U.S. Army, WW-II

LUDWIG:
[Plot 989]  Reuban J. Ludwig/b. 1912/d. 1985/Veteran
[Plot 989]  Ruth R. Ludwig/b. 1918/d. 1974

LUDWIGSON:
[Plot 142]  Rose G. Ludwigson/b. 1907/d. 1980
[Plot 143]  Victor Ludwigson/b. 1905/d. 1980

LUTZ:
[Plot 238]  Pfc Robert Steven Lutz/b. Mar. 26, 1948/d. Feb. 6, 1968/Co. K 3 Bn, 5 Marines/Vietnam, PH

LYONS:
[Plot 1158]  Edward G. Lyons/b. 1937/d. unknown
[Plot 1121]  Mark Anthony Lyons/b. unknown/d. May. 17, 1954/Son
[Plot 1123]  Mark Anthony Lyons/b. unknown/d. May. 17, 1954
[Plot 1158]  Mary F. Lyons/b. 1940/d. 1962
[Plot 1121]  Patricia N. Lyons/b. Dec. 19, 1934/d. Sep. 22, 1999/Mother

MAASS:
[Plot 652]  Anna M. Maass/b. 1896/d. 1972
[Plot 652]  William C. Maass/b. 1896/d. 1990

MADOLE:
[Plot 817]  Catherine Madole/b. 1842/d. 1927
[Plot 849]  Leona Kertz Madole/b. Nov. 12, 1921/d. Nov. 25, 2001
[Plot 851]  Francis C. Madole/b. Oct. 23, 1907/d. Dec. 8, 1971
[Plot 852]  S Sgt Norbert C. Madole/b. Mar. 14, 1908/d. May. 25, 1969/Co. C 160th Infntry/WW-II

MAGES:
[Plot 1353]  Marie Mages/b. 1914/d. 1992/Wed:Nov 25, 1933

MAHER:
[Plot 988]  Mary Mahar/b. 1894/d. 1933

MALONE:
[Plot 123]  Josephine Malone/b. 1899/d. 1978
[Plot 273]  Ellen Malone/b. 1885/d. 1935/Mother
[Plot 274]  James Malone/b. Feb. 24, 1879/d. Mar. 8, 1967/Father

MANEY:
[Plot 799]  Elizabeth Maney/b. 1897/d. 1987
[Plot 799]  Ellen T. Maney/b. 1924/d. unknown
[Plot 799]  Dr John L. Maney/b. 1896/d. 197
[Plot 799]  John T. Maney/b. 1928/d. 1981

MARHOEKE:
[Plot 1141]  P-Erma L. Marhofke/b. 1901/d. 1994/Mother
[Plot 1141]  P-John C. Marhofke/b. 1888/d. 1972/Father
[Plot 1346]  Sgt Edwin L. Marhoeke/b. Feb. 7, 1923/d. Aug. 15, 1983/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1347]  Rosella M. Semon Marhoeke/b. Jan. 24, 1924/d. unknown

MARKEY:
[Plot 118]  Mother Markey/b. Oct. 19, 1850/d. Feb. 13, 1925
[Plot 119]  Father Markey/b. Nov. 25, 1840/d. Feb. 26, 1910
[Plot 677]  P-James Markey/b. unknown/d. Nov. 23, 1889/G.A.R. Veteran

MARKS:
[Plot 1260]  James J. Marks/b. 1913/d. 1978
[Plot 1260]  June E. Marks/b. 1916/d. 2001
[Plot 604]  Gladys E. Marks/b. 1907/d. 1966
[Plot 604]  W. John Marks/b. 1911/d. 1987
[Plot 838]  P-Kathrine Marks/b. Nov. 25, 1845/d. Aug. 17, 1903
[Plot 839]  John Marks/b. 1878/d. 1957/Father
[Plot 840]  Emma Marks/b. 1885/d. 1958/Mother
[Plot 899]  Evelyn R. Marks/b. 1908/d. 1989
[Plot 901]  Lloyd Marks/b. 1921/d. 1969

MATERNA:
[Plot 466]  Dorotheann Materna/b. Jul. 18, 1924/d. unknown
[Plot 466]  Joseph P. Materna/b. Jul. 25, 1956/d. Sep. 18, 2000
[Plot 505]  John S. Materna/b. Nov. 27, 1925/d. Jul. 16, 2002/U.S. Army/WW-II

MATT:
[Plot 1200]  Dr Joseph Matt/b. 1918/d. 1991/Veteran
[Plot 1200]  Patricia A. Matt/b. 1927/d. unknown
[Plot 1237]  Anne C. Matt/b. 1914/d. 1955

MAY:
[Plot 1309]  Clarence May/b. 1908/d. 1989
[Plot 1309]  Connie May/b. 1911/d. 1996
[Plot 1309]  Philip May/b. unknown/d. 2001/Veteran
[Plot 958]  Edward J. May/b. 1911/d. 1963
[Plot 958]  Lucille Hefti May/b. 1919/d. 1997
[Plot 986]  Theodore May/b. 1874/d. 1948/Father
[Plot 987]  Margaret May/b. 1881/d. 1932/Mother

MCALEAVEY:
[Plot 809]  Cecelia M. Mc Aleavey/b. 1886/d. 1949
[Plot 811]  Nora E. Mc Aleavey/b. Apr. 18, 1893/d. Jul. 16, 1928
[Plot 812]  Henrietta Mc Aleavey/b. Jul. 3, 1867/d. Mar. 24, 1964
[Plot 813]  Michael Mc Aleavey/b. May. 19, 1855/d. Jan. 12, 1930
[Plot 814]  Everett L. Mc Aleavey/b. Apr. 21, 1907/d. Feb. 26, 1928

MCCABE
[Plot 413]  Mary C. Mc Cabe/b. 1889/d. 1974
[Plot 413]  Milo F. Mc Cabe/b. 1895/d. 1960
[Plot 424]  Michael G. Mc Cabe/b. unknown/d. Jun. 8, 1961
[Plot 434]  William J. Mc Cabe/b. 1934/d. 1959
[Plot 440]  Jeanne E. Mc Cabe/b. 1930/d. unknown
[Plot 440]  Milo F. Mc Cabe/b. 1931/d. 1987
[Plot 446]  Mary Milo Mc Cabe/b. 1926/d. unknown
[Plot 451]  Sgt Albert J. Mc Cabe/b. Dec. 18, 1922/d. Jan. 27, 2004/
		U.S. Marine Corps/WW-II, Korea
[Plot 1030]  Mary Mccabe/b. unknown/d. Sep. 7, 1906
[Plot 1130]  Sally W. Mccabe/b. 1927/d. 1985/Mother
[Plot 1081]  Thomas Mccabe/b. 1852/d. 1907

MCCAIN:
[Plot 1099]  Pvt Alexander Mccain/b. unknown/d. Feb. 29, 1908/12th U.S. Inf/Indiana
[Plot 1129]  Alexander Mccain/b. unknown/d. Feb. 28, 1908/Civil War Veteran
[Plot 1129]  Annie Mccain/b. 1850/d. 1935
[Plot 1100]  Michael Mccain/b. unknown/d. Jan., 1887

MCCALL:
[Plot 130]  Agnes M. Mc Call/b. 1870/d. 1940
[Plot 377]  Ann E. Mc Call/b. 1862/d. 1949
[Plot 377]  Daniel H. Mc Call/b. 1862/d. 1942
[Plot 159]  Laura Mc Call/b. Mar. 26, 1871/d. Dec. 25, 1963
[Plot 158]  Margaret Mc Call/b. 1838/d. 1925
[Plot 132]  Mary Mc Call/b. 1840/d. 1912

MCCANN:
[Plot 1102]  Catherine Mccann/b. 1854/d. 1914
[Plot 1265]  Kathleen A. Mccann/b. 1920/d. 1999
[Plot 1265]  Lloyd W. Mccann/b. 1917/d. 1990/Veteran
[Plot 1102]  Michael Mccann/b. 1852/d. 1901
[Plot 755]  Albert Mc Cann/b. 1854/d. 1932
[Plot 751]  Father Mc Cann/b. 1820/d. 1898
[Plot 753]  James Mc Cann/b. 1847/d. 1914
[Plot 750]  John Mc Cann/b. 1851/d. 1915
[Plot 754]  Margaret Mc Cann/b. 1858/d. 1939
[Plot 678]  Mary Mc Cann/b. 1828/d. 1901
[Plot 757]  Mary Mc Cann/b. 1864/d. 1916
[Plot 756]  Mary Mc Cann/b. 1858/d. 1925
[Plot 757]  Mary Mc Cann/b. 1864/d. 1916
[Plot 756]  Mary Mc Cann/b. 1858/d. 1925
[Plot 752]  Mother Mc Cann/b. 1819/d. 1904
[Plot 409]  William Mc Cann/b. Feb. 6, 1949/d. Feb. 5, 2000

MCANNA:
[Plot 225]  P-Edward P. Mc Canna/b. 1885/d. 1951
[Plot 225]  P-Mary E. Mc Canna/b. 1887/d. 1988

MCCARTHY:
[Plot 941]  P-Rev James F. Mccarthy/b. Nov. 20, 1875/d. Jun. 26, 1941/
		Ordained Aug 10, 1898

MCCAULEY:
[Plot 1000]  Catherine Mcauley/b. 1860/d. 1948
[Plot 1000]  Henry Mcauley/b. 1863/d. 1934

MCCORMACK:
[Plot 772]  Patrick Mc Cormack/b. 1822/d. 1894
[Plot 773]  Mary Mc Cormack/b. 1824/d. 1912
[Plot 776]  Father Mc Cormack/b. 1854/d. 1936
[Plot 777]  Mother Mc Cormack/b. 1856/d. 1927

MCCORMICK:
[Plot 679]  James Mc Cormick/b. 1837/d. 1899
[Plot 679]  Susan Mc Cormick/b. 1834/d. 1914
[Plot 730]  Donald A. Mc Cormick/b. 1918/d. 1928
[Plot 731]  Fred J. Mc Cormick/b. 1883/d. 1942
[Plot 732]  Mary D. Mc Cormick/b. 1884/d. 1962
[Plot 734]  Ruthmary T. Mc Cormick/b. 1931/d. 2004(Ruthmary Tyson McCormick/
		d. May. 7, 2004 Verona, Dane County Wi/Age 72)
[Plot 735]  Robert F. Mc Cormick/b. 1924/d. 1973 
[Plot 736]  Baby Mc Cormick/b. unknown/d. 1928

MCCUEN:
[Plot 758]  William Mc Cuen/b. unknown/d. May. 18, 1920

MCDERMONT:
P- L. M. McDermott

MCDONOUGH:
[Plot 256]  Margaret Mc Donough/b. Oct. 30, 1902/d. Jan. 14, 1988
[Plot 257]  Pvt William O. Mc Donough/b. Sep. 9, 1894/d. unknown/Air Service/W-I

MCGEE:
[Plot 1329]  Donald E. Mcgee/b. 1907/d. 1983
[Plot 1329]  Elsie A. Mcgee/b. 1910/d. 1986

MCGINNIS:
[Plot 267]  Mary Mc Ginnis/b. 1845/d. 1913/Mother
[Plot 268]  Richard G. Mc Ginnis/b. 1870/d. 1934

MCGUIRE:
[Plot 688]  Patrick Joseph Mc Guire/b. Aug. 28, 1940/d. Nov. 4, 1978
[Plot 689]  Raymond F. Mc Guire/b. 1899/d. 1958

MCKENTY:
[Plot 902]  P-Elizabeth Mckenty/b. 1823/d. 1905
[Plot 902]  P-Henry Mckenty/b. 1822/d. 1910

MCKINNON:
[Plot 1337]  Trinette Mary Mckinnon/b. Apr. 18, 1977/d. Jun. 26, 1979/Infant/Daughter

MCLAVE:
[Plot 1101]  Julia Mclave/b. 1857/d. 1890

MCLEAVY:
[Plot 307]  Ida E. Mc Leavy/b. 1875/d. 1928
[Plot 308]  Margaret Mc Leavy/b. 1850/d. 1928
[Plot 309]  Michael Mc Leavy/b. 1849/d. 1919
[Plot 310]  John S. Mc Leavy/b. 1872/d. 1914

MCMAHAN:
[Plot 1104]  Grant U.S. Mcmahan/b. 1864/d. 1951

MCMAHON:
[Plot: 407]  P-Rev H. Mc Mahon/b. 1823/d. 1898/Ordained Jully 16, 1848

MCMICKLE:
[Plot 876]  Dewey Kress Mcmickle/b. May. 28, 1898/d. Feb. 1, 1997
[Plot 876]  Violet Bonniwell Mcmickle/b. Oct. 22, 1902/d. Aug. 15, 1983

MCNAMEE:
[Plot 1345]  George J. Mcnamee/b. 1915/d. 1982
[Plot 1345]  Irbne R. Mcnamee/b. 1920/d. unknown

MCNULTY:
[Plot 635]  William Mc Nulty/b. 1855/d. 1937
[Plot 636]  Mary Mc Nulty/b. 1862/d. 1955
[Plot 637]  Margaret Greelish Mc Nulty/b. Dec. 24, 1819/d. Jul. 6, 1909
[Plot 638]  William Mc Nulty/b. unknown/d. Oct. 4, 1898
[Plot 639]  David Mc Nulty/b. 1858/d. 1929

MEAD:
[Plot 699]  Margaret Mead/b. Oct. 10, 1858/d. unknown

MEINECKE:
[Plot 783]  Bertha Meinecke/b. 1878/d. 1900

MENAMIN:
[Plot 1331]  Kathryn M. Menamin/b. 1908/d. 1987
[Plot 1331]  Robert S. Menamin/b. 1902/d. 1981

MENGEL:
[Plot 1012]  James Louis Mengel/b. Jan. 18, 1921/d. Mar. 10, 1999/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 1013]  Esther Zaidan Mengel/b. Nov. 26, 1923/d. unknown
[Plot 1018]  Clara M. Mengel/b. 1890/d. 1954
[Plot 1018]  Eugene Mengel/b. 1891/d. 1958   
[Plot 1026]  Claribel M. Mengel/b. 1896/d. 1980
[Plot 1026]  William J. Mengel/b. 1894/d. 1947

MERRILL:
[Plot 1131]  Ethel Owen Merrill/b. 1886/d. 1967
[Plot 1132]  William Stetson Merrill/b. 1866/d. 1969

METZ:
[Plot 601]  John J. Metz/b. 1875/d. 1952
[Plot 602]  Julia Metz/b. 1872/d. 1961

MEURER:
[Plot 1062]  David James Meurer/b. May. 23, 1968/d. Sep. 9, 1995

MEYER:
[Plot 1324]  Douglas Meyer/b. Aug. 31, 1944/d. 1996
[Plot 1325]  Michelle M. Meyer/b. 1969/d. 1984

MEYERS:
[Plot 1334]  Baby Meyers/No Dates

MICHALSKY:
[Plot 138]  Jannette Michalsky/b. 1920/d. unknown
[Plot 138]  Leroy Michalsky/b. 1917/d. 1982
[Plot 139]  Pfc Everett Michalsky/b. Jul. 30, 1923/d. Jun. 29, 1944/29 Marines, 2 Marine Div/SEMPER FI
[Plot 171]  Janette Michalsky/b. unknown/d. 1952/Infant/Son
[Plot 171]  Leroy Michalsky/b. unknown/d. 1942/Infant/Son
[Plot 172]  Pfc Everett J. Michalsky/b. Oct. 20, 1945/d. Dec. 30, 1973/U.S. Army/Vietnam
[Plot 174]  P-Marie C. Michalsky/b. Sep. 10, 1891/d. Oct. 31, 1970
[Plot 174]  P-Theodore J. Michalsky/b. Nov. 7, 1892/d. Aug. 9, 1967

MILES:
[Plot 1134]  Baby Miles/b. unknown/d. Aug., 1949
[Plot 1134]  Mark Vincent Miles/b. unknown/d. Aug., 1950
[Plot 137]  P-James V. Miles/b. Jan. 2, 1942/d. Jan. 10, 1999
[Plot 387]  Helen Miles/b. 1918/d. unknown
[Plot 387]  Vernon Miles/b. 1920/d. unknown
[Plot 952]  Benjamin T. Miles/b. Oct. 24, 1893/d. Mar. 26, 1961
[Plot 952]  Mary M. Miles/b. Mar. 3, 1896/d. Mar. 5, 1976

MILLER:
[Plot 205]  Hattie G. Miller/b. 1897/d. 1987/Mother
[Plot 204]  Kathelen Elizabeth Miller/b. Mar. 29, 1948/d. Nov. 20, 1948/Infant/Daughter
[Plot 1279]  Margaret E. Miller/b. 1922/d. 2002
[Plot 1044]  Richard L. Miller/b. Nov. 14, 1931/d. Apr. 14, 1996/Veteran
[Plot 1044]  Sue C. Miller/b. Aug. 20, 1934/d. Oct. 9, 1999
[Plot 1279]  Walter K. Miller/b. 1917/d. unknown/Veteran

MILLPOINTER:
[Plot 235]  Dena Millpointer/b. 1893/d. 1988
[Plot 235]  Frank X. Millpointer/b. 1891/d. 1985
[Plot 1380]  Henry J. Millpointer/b. 1933/d. 1999
[Plot 1209]  Joanne M. Millpointer/b. 1932/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 13, 1958
[Plot 1209]  Joseph F. Millpointer/b. 1921/d. 2005/Veteran
[Plot 1381]  Marion F. Millpointer/b. 1935/d. 1985

MOBAN:
[Plot 667]  Josephine Moban/b. unknown/d. Jun. 15, 1888

MOJTO:
[Plot 1142]  P-Joseph Mojto, Jr/b. Jun. 25, 1960/d. unknown
[Plot 1142]  P-Joseph J. Mojto, Sr/b. Apr. 11, 1928/d. Dec. 27, 1998

MONEY:
[Plot 380]  Rose Fox Money/b. 1852/d. 1945

MONROE:
[Plot 801]  Marcella L. Monroe/b. 1900/d. 1982
[Plot 802]  Raymond S. Monroe/b. 1894/d. 1978
[Plot 169]  Roberta Monroe/b. 1949/d. 1951/Infant

MOORE:
[Plot 057]  John J. Moore/b. 1880/d. 1925/Father
[Plot 057]  Rosella Delarty Moore/b. 1877/d. 1967/Mother
[Plot 085]  Mary Eugenia Moore/b. May. 7, 1908/d. Aug. 11, 1991/Daughter
[Plot 1234]  Ceorgiana Moore/b. Feb. 24, 1879/d. Jun. 18, 1961

MORAN:
[Plot 060]  Arthur Moran/b. 1894/d. 1970
[Plot 182]  Anna Moran/b. Nov. 11, 1883/d. Sep. 22, 1948
[Plot 183]  William Moran/b. Mar. 13, 1844/d. Oct. 22, 1937
[Plot 184]  Susan Moran/b. Jun. 23, 1855/d. Dec. 1, 1921
[Plot 185]  M. Susan Moran/b. Aug. 17, 1894/d. Feb. 11, 1990
[Plot 358]  P-Catharine Moran/b. unknown/d. 1915
[Plot 728]  P-Mary Moran/b. unknown/d. Dec. 11, 1899
[Plot 728]  P-William Moran/b. unknown/d. Apr. 28, 1900
[Plot 743]  P-Katherine A. Moran/b. 1906/d. 1954
P-Nicholas Moran

MORROW:
[Plot 1174]  Dr Mary A. Morrow/b. Jun. 28, 1924/d. Jun. 3, 1978
[Plot 1175]  Grace E. Morrow/b. Jun. 27, 1895/d. Jan. 19, 1979
[Plot 1176]  Dr Thomas M. Morrow/b. Nov. 21, 1888/d. Jun. 12, 1952/2Lt Medical Corps.,WW-I

MOTSINGER:
[Plot 1213]  Mary H. Motsinger/b. 1896/d. 1981
[Plot 1214]  Ernest L. Motsinger/b. 1891/d. 1976/Veteran

MULLEN:
[Plot 188]  Kathelen Mullen/b. 1921/d. 1923
[Plot 188]  Paul J. Mullen/b. 1906/d. 1921

MULVANNY:
[Plot 1298]  Dolores R. Mulvanny/b. 1925/d. 1994
[Plot 1298]  John F. Mulvanny/b. 1923/d. 2001/Veteran

MUNRO:
[Plot 1335]  Roy C. Munro/b. 1883/d. 1973

MURPHY:
[Plot 1058]  Elda M. Murphy/b. 1939/d. 2003/Wed:Aug 27, 1960
[Plot 1058]  Patrick G. Murphy/b. 1938/d. unknown/Wed:Aug 27, 1960
[Plot 213]  P-Chas. Murphy/b. 1853/d. 1928
[Plot 900]  Florence A. Murphy/b. 1914/d. 2005
[Plot 900]  Joseph P. Murphy/b. 1911/d. 1998

MURRAY:
[Plot 698]  P-Hugh Murray/b. 1897/d. 1972
[Plot 698]  Margaret Murray/b. 1848/d. 1965

NAMETH:
[Plot 1055]  Stephen J. Nameth/b. May. 9, 1919/d. May. 6, 2002/U.S.Navy, WW-II
[Plot 1056]  Paulilne E. Nameth/b. 1916/d. unknown

NATZKE:
[Plot 1332]  Daniel F. Natzke/b. 1968/d. 1980
[Plot 1333]  Francis E. Natzke/b. 1936/d. 2003
[Plot 1333]  Marianne Natzke/b. 1939/d. unknown

NAUMANN:
[Plot 266]  Andrea M. Naumann/b. May. 23, 1972/d. unknown
[Plot 266]  Jeanie M. Naumann/b. Oct. 26, 1946/d. unknown
[Plot 266]  Michael H. Naumann/b. Dec. 19, 1944/d. unknown

NEFF:
[Plot 1211]  Ida T. Neff/b. 1902/d. 1990
[Plot 1212]  Albert F. Neff/b. 1896/d. 1985
[Plot 1247]  Babies Neff/b. unknown/d. unknown/No dates on plate
[Plot 1259]  Bernard W. Neff, Jr/b. 1964/d. 1976

NEU:
[Plot 514]  Charles E. Neu/b. 1953/d. 1971
[Plot 515]  Gilbert H. Neu/b. 1930/d. 1996
[Plot 516]  Patricia M. Neu/b. 1930/d. 1982

NEWMANN:
[Plot 485]  Florence J. Neumann/b. 1928/d. unknown/Wed:Jan 18, 1947
[Plot 488]  2Lt Robert E. Neumann/b. Jun. 27, 1924/d. Oct. 24, 1998/U.S. Army Air Corps/WW-II

NEWBURY:
[Plot 1045]  Alice V. Newbury/b. 1924/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 20, 1947
[Plot 1045]  Clarence M. Newbury/b. 1922/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 20, 1947

NEY:
[Plot 1355]  Kathleen A. Ney/b. 1948/d. 1955

NINABUCK:
[Plot 959]  Elizabeth A. Ninabuck/b. 1930/d. 1961/Mother

NORRIS:
[Plot 198]  P-Ellen Norris/b. 1838/d. 1913/w/o Thomas
[Plot 198]  P-Thomas H. Norris/b. 1823/d. 1903

NOVOTNY:
[Plot 1036]  Earle T. Novotny/b. Apr. 6, 1937/d. Jun. 15, 1999/U.S. Air Force
[Plot 1037]  Jacqueline E. Novotny/b. Apr. 15, 1940/d. unknown
[Plot 954]  Theresa Novotny/b. Jul. 17, 1970/d. Dec. 5, 1970/Infant/Daughter

NUSHART:
[Plot 124]  Mary Nushart/b. 1891/d. 1967
[Plot 125]  Philip F. Nushart/b. 1888/d. 1941
[Plot 126]  Clara C. Nushart/b. 1868/d. 1935/Mother
[Plot 127]  Frederick Nushart/b. 1865/d. 1909/Father
[Plot 128]  John J. Nushart/b. 1892/d. 1901/Son

O'SHEA:
[Plot 058]  Daniel F. O'Shea/b. 1915/d. 1982
[Plot 058]  Margaret P. Moore O'Shea/b. 1912/d. 2001

O'CONNOR:
P-Ellen O'Connor

O'BRIEN:
[Plot 1350]  Jane M. Conarchy O'Brien/b. Mar. 20, 1918/d. unknown/Wed:Jan 3, 1945
[Plot 1350]  RM1 William Robert O'Brien/b. Sep. 8, 1914/d. May. 15, 1998/U.S. Navy, WW-II
[Plot 1243]  Baby Obrien/No dates

O'FLAHERTY:
[Plot 1092]  P-James O'Flaherty/b. unknown/d. Nov. 9, 1872
[Plot 1093]  Thomas O'Flaherty/b. unknown/d. May. 8, 1873

O'NEILL:
[Plot 1222]  Charles E. O'Neill/b. 1907/d. 1977

ORR:
[Plot 071]   John J. Orr/b. 1840/d. 1925
[Plot 072]   Nancy Griffith Orr/b. 1860/d. 1933

OSEN:
[Plot 192]  Sadie V. Osen/b. Feb. 2, 1888/d. Feb. 6, 1984
[Plot 193]  Arthur L. Osen/b. 1886/d. 1918

OSTROM:
[Plot 423]  Pvt Ralph L. Ostrom/b. Dec. 3, 1913/d. Dec. 3, 1958/Co. D 69th Engr Tng BN
[Plot 436]  Estelle M. Ostrom/b. 1914/d. unknown
[Plot 436]  Ralph L. Ostrom/b. 1913/d. 1959


PACKEE:
[Plot 1293]  Jane Marie Packee/b. Nov. 11, 1966/d. Jan. 2, 1980

PAGEL:
[Plot 092]  Pfc Emil B. Pagel/b. Aug. 15, 1888/d. Apr. 26, 1962/HQ Det ASC/WW-I

PANKOW:
[Plot 1033]  Sgt Hilbert Pankow/b. Feb. 8, 1914/d. Nov. 22, 1971/544 Fld Arty Bn./WW-II
[Plot 1034]  Louise A. Pankow/b. 1916/d. 1964

PATRICK:
[Plot 456]  Patrick Patrick/b. 1968/d. 1995
[Plot 457]  Robert J. Patrick/b. 1954/d. unknown
[Plot 458]  Jack D. Patrick/b. 1936/d. 1994
[Plot 458]  Mary L. Patrick/b. 1934/d. unknown

PAUTZ:
[Plot 1038]  Jessie A. Pautz/b. 1913/d. unknown
[Plot 1040]  Forrest Pautz/b. 1911/d. 1982

PEASE:
[Plot 163]  James A. Pease/b. 1973/d. 1977/Infant

PERKINS:
[Plot 1171]  Clarnelie Perkins/b. 1916/d. 1991
[Plot 1171]  Reimer A. Perkins/b. 1914/d. 1990
[Plot 1171]  Richard A. Perkins/b. 1942/d. unknown

PERNAT:
[Plot 382]  P-Agnes Pernat/b. 1894/d. 1945/Mother
[Plot 382]  P-Frank Pernat/b. 1885/d. 1960

PILACHOWSKI:
[Plot 991]  Barbara A. Pilachowski/b. 1928/d. unknown
[Plot 991]  Thomas A. Pilachowski, Sr./b. 1925/d. unknown

PLANTE:
[Plot 1295]  Albert Plante/b. 1889/d. 1965/Veteran
[Plot 1295]  Caroline M. Plante/b. 1896/d. 1980

PLATZ:
[Plot 1296]  John O. Platz/b. 1922/d. unknown
[Plot 1296]  Marion C. Platz/b. 1926/d. 1978

POLLACK:
[Plot 1274]  Cpl Kenneth A. Pollack/b. Feb. 20, 1933/d. Jun. 5, 1991/U.S. Army, Korea
[Plot 1275]  Madeleine E. Pollack/b. Nov. 9, 1937/d. unknown/Wed:June 23, 1956
[Plot 1276]  Duane T. Pollack/b. Feb. 28, 1968/d. May. 28, 1988

PORADEK:
[Plot 112]  Lillian Poradek/b. 1898/d. 1925/w/o Frank
[Plot 112]  Theckla Poradek/b. 1895/d. 1967/w/o Frank
[Plot 113]  Frank J. Poradek/b. 1892/d. 1963/Husband
[Plot 133]  Rathl Poradek/b. 1920/d. 1935
[Plot 141]  James F. Poradek/b. 1819/d. 1938/Father

PRESCHLER:
[Plot 797]  Jack J. Preschler/b. 1918/d. 1989
[Plot 797]  Jacqueline K. Preschler/b. Jul. 12, 1953/d. Feb. 25, 1997
[Plot 797]  Jean E. Preschler/b. 1921/d. unknown
[Plot 797]  SP4 William A. Preschler/b. Jul. 13, 1948/d. Aug. 6, 1970/Co. D 961 Eng. Bn./Vietnam

QUINN:
[Plot 914]  William Quinn/b. Apr. 10, 1891/d. Sep. 12, 1957
[Plot 915]  Idella Quinn/b. 1881/d. 1942
[Plot 917]  Father Quinn/b. 1849/d. 1916
[Plot 918]  Mother Quinn/b. 1849/d. 1925
[Plot 919]  Bell Quinn/b. unknown/d. 1945

QUIRK:
[Plot 454]  James F. Quirk/b. 1936/d. unknown
[Plot 455]  Joanne M. Quirk/b. 1935/d. unknown
[Plot 779]  Mary A. Chamber Quirk/b. 1858/d. 1923
[Plot 780]  P-Thomas E. Quirk/b. Jul. 30, 1842/d. Jan. 1, 1916

RAIER:
[Plot 1244]  Cecelia A. Raier/b. 1880/d. 1959

RASMUSSEN:
[Plot 373]  Infant/Son Rasmussen/b. unknown/d. 1945
[Plot 1317]  Kimberly Klisba Rasmussen/b. unknown/d. Aug. 23, 1989
[Plot 1317]  Kyle Kusba Rasmussen/b. unknown/d. Sep. 4, 1989

RAUEN:
[Plot 1035]  Elizabeth R. Rauen/b. 1906/d. 1991
[Plot 1035]  Math W. Rauen/b. 1909/d. 1966

RAUSCH:
[Plot 1230]  Ann M. Rausch/b. 1909/d. 1993
[Plot 1230]  Matthew P. Rausch/b. 1905/d. 1928

REAVELY:
[Plot 586]  Mother Reavely/b. Nov. 8, 1847/d. Sep. 1, 1920
[Plot 587]  Father Reavely/b. unknown/d. 1924

REDZINSKI:
[Plot 1227]  Daniel J. Redzinski/b. 1963/d. 1978

REISCHL:
[Plot 121]  Clara C. Reischl/b. 1868/d. 1935/Mother
[Plot 122]  Frederick Reischl/b. 1865/d. 1909/Father

REILLEY:
[Plot 611]  Joseph Relley/b. unknown/d. Mar. 16, 1829
[Plot 612]  James Relley/b. unknown/d. Jun., 1878

RENTMEESTER:
[Plot 1372]  Earl J. Rentmeester/b. 1916/d. unknown
[Plot 1372]  Nancy L. Neetown Rentmeester/b. 1918/d. unknown
[Plot 161]  Bert E. Rentmeester/b. Sep. 29, 1891/d. Jun. 7, 1958
[Plot 161]  Gladys T. Rentmeester/b. Jun. 17, 1890/d. Nov. 9, 1970
[Plot 161]  Ione F. Rentmeester/b. May. 12, 1920/d. May. 14, 1920/Infant
[Plot 596]  Ronald Rentmeester/b. 1912/d. 1989
[Plot 596]  Rose Rentmeester/b. 1914/d. 1980

RETER:
[Plot 467]  Jeannett Reter/b. 1922/d. unknown

REVNEW:
[Plot 495]  Dorothy A. Revnew/b. Jul. 3, 1939/d. unknown
[Plot 495]  Gerald F. Revnew/b. Mar. 24, 1936/d. May. 11, 2002

RIDDER:
[Plot 1228]  Pvt Henry Ridder/b. Apr. 6, 1904/d. Sep., 1978/U.S. Army
[Plot 1229]  Ida J. Ridder/b. Jan. 29, 1910/d. Feb. 13, 1969

RIEDEMANN:
[Plot 280]  Dolores M. Riedemann/b. 1913/d. unknown/Wed:Aud 9, 1941
[Plot 280]  William R. Riedemann/b. 1914/d. 1988/Wed:Aud 9, 1941

RIEDER:
[Plot 616]  Gerald A. Rieder/b. Nov. 5, 1964/d. Apr. 30, 1999/Wed:Dec 10, 1989
[Plot 616]  Jane B. Rieder/b. Jun. 16, 1969/d. unknown/Wed:Dec 10, 1989

RINDFLEISCH:
[Plot 384]  P-Victor Rindfleisch/b. unknown/d. Nov. 4, 1972
[Plot 384]  P-Viola Rindfleisch/b. unknown/d. Jan. 18, 1985

ROBEL:
[Plot 1248]  Baby Robel/No dates

ROBINSON:
[Plot 693]  Mathilda Robinson/b. 1887/d. 1971
[Plot 693]  William H. Robinson/b. 1882/d. 1954

ROBLE:
[Plot 546]  SSgt Aloysius F. Roble/b. Apr. 7, 1909/d. Jun. 18, 1973/U.S. Army Air Corps/WW-II
[Plot 547]  Helen E. Roble/b. Oct. 27, 1913/d. Feb. 7, 1983

ROETS:
[Plot 269]  Alice S. Roets/b. 1908/d. 1994
[Plot 269]  Leo J. Roets/b. 1904/d. 1993

ROGAN:
[Plot 152]  Anthony B. Rogan/b. 1858/d. 1914/Father
[Plot 153]  Margaret J. Rogan/b. 1866/d. 1926/Mother
Caroline Rogan
Helen Rogan
James Rogan

ROHDE:
[Plot 322]  Jean Marie Rohde/b. May. 21, 1971/d. Dec. 27, 1972/Infant

ROHRER:
[Plot 227]  John K. Rohrer/b. 1935/d. unknown
[Plot 227]  Mary Kay Rohrer/b. 1934/d. 1977

ROPER:
[Plot 1319]  Joyce M. Roper/b. 1919/d. 1986
[Plot 1319]  Maurice Roper/b. 1922/d. unknown

ROTHE:
[Plot 501]  Kathleen M. Rothe/b. 1932/d. unknown
[Plot 501]  Robert O. Rothe/b. 1930/d. unknown

ROUZIDE:
Emil Rouzide
Lilly Rouzide

ROWE:
[Plot 1254]  William C. Rowe/b. Nov. 4, 1926/d. Mar. 12, 1956/Veteran

ROWLAND:
[Plot 431]  Pvt Edward D. Rowland/b. Feb. 23, 1899/d. May. 31, 1970/U.S. Army/WW-I
[Plot 432]  Jessie Rowland/b. Mar. 8, 1895/d. Dec. 12, 1989

ROZEK:
[Plot 1190]  Gerald Rozek/b. unknown/d. Nov. 4, 1952/Infant/Son

RUGGLES:
[Plot 591]  Kempster L. Ruggles/b. 1912/d. 1948/Father

RUMMEL:
[Plot 1049]  Harry W Rummel/b. Jul. 7, 1921/d. Nov. 17, 2005/Parents: Harry Wayne and Kathleen McManaman Rummel
[Plot 1049]  Loretta M. Rummel/b. May. 3, 1924/d. Aug. 17, 1991

RUSH:
[Plot 978]  Bart Rush/b. 1903/d. 1973/Father
[Plot 978]  Mother Rush/b. unknown/d. 1978

RYAN:
[Plot 027]  Righard E. Ryan/b. 1935/d. 1963
[Plot 032]  Corp John F. Ryan/b. unknown/d. Nov. 5, 1918/1st Wisc Inf N.G.
[Plot 035]  Douglas Ryan/b. 1921/d. 1997
[Plot 044]  Clara M. Ryan/b. Dec. 8, 1891/d. Feb. 10, 1974
[Plot 045]  Sgt Raymond Ryan/b. Jun. 13, 1892/d. Jun. 9, 1957/Infantry MG/WW-I
[Plot 588]  Leora M. Ryan/b. Dec. 23, 1913/d. Nov. 5, 1982
[Plot 589]  Sgt Orville J. Ryan/b. Jan. 7, 1914/d. May. 11, 1981/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 622]  John J. Ryan/b. 1855/d. 1892
[Plot 623]  Mary E. Ryan/b. 1860/d. 1946

SABRAW:
[Plot 1032]  Thomas O. Sabraw/b. Jun. 17, 1942/d. Jun. 17, 1958/Son 

SAN FILLIPPO:
[Plot 442]  P-James San Fillippo/b. 1919/d. 1989
[Plot 442]  P-Marie San Fillippo/b. 1906/d. 1923
[Plot 442]  P-Salvadore San Fillippo, Sr/b. 1891/d. 1970

SASS:
[Plot 969]  Francis G. Sass/b. 1911/d. 1933/Son
[Plot 970]  Ruth Sass/b. 1911/d. 1949
[Plot 971]  Joseph H. Sass/b. 1886/d. 1949
[Plot 976]  Joseph J. Sass/b. 1880/d. 1952/Father
[Plot 977]  Katherine Sass/b. 1879/d. 1941/Mother

SAUER:
[Plot 1067]  Carole H. Sauer/b. Oct. 4, 1931/d. unknown
[Plot 1067]  David A. Sauer/b. May. 30, 1926/d. unknown

SAVTOS:
[Plot 1194]  Hein Savtos/b. 1914/d. unknown
[Plot 1194]  Norbert Savtos/b. 1916/d. 1980

SCHIEFELBEIN:
[Plot 1051]  David D. Schiefelbein/b. Apr. 1, 1934/d. Feb. 22, 1996/U.S. Air Force, Korea
[Plot 1052]  Joann D. Schiefelbein/b. Jul. 18, 1935/d. unknown

SCHIELDS:
[Plot 110]  __________ Schileds/b. 1893/d. 1931
[Plot 111]  Francis Schileds/b. 1893/d. 1968
[Plot 114]  Harold J. Schileds/b. 1913/d. 1976/Son
[Plot 115]  Maria C. Schileds/b. 1888/d. 1950/Mother
[Plot 116]  Walter Schileds/b. 1891/d. 1974/Father
[Plot 148]  Robert L. Schields/b. 1918/d. 2000
[Plot 149]  Helen L. Schields/b. 1916/d. 2001
[Plot 150]  James J. Schields/b. 1950/d. 1951/Infant/Son

SCHILZ:
[Plot 1246]  Eugene H. Schilz/b. 1917/d. 1986
[Plot 1246]  Helen M. Schilz/b. 1917/d. unknown
[Plot 1250]  James T. Schilz/b. 1944/d. 2002
[Plot 1297]  Mary Jean Schilz/b. Aug. 30, 1955/d. Aug. 31, 1955/Infant/Daughter

SCHINDLER:
[Plot 1232]  Beverly A. Schindler/b. 1936/d. unknown
[Plot 1232]  Thomas F. Schindler/b. 1931/d. 1972/Veteran

SCHMIDT:
[Plot 239]  Sgt Larry R. Schmidt/b. Oct. 19, 1948/d. Aug. 12, 1969/Trp H, Armd Cav Rect./Vietnam, BSM,PH 
[Plot 240]  Virginia M. Schmidt/b. 1917/d. 1972/Mother

SCHOLLER:
[Plot 1138]  Matt Scholler/b. 1912/d. 1975
[Plot 1138]  Olive L. Scholler/b. 1914/d. unknown

SCHOPEN:
[Plot 1239]  Baby Schopen/No dates

SCHRADER:
[Plot 1162]  August C. Schrader/b. 1888/d. 1967
[Plot 1162]  Mary E. Schrader/b. 1884/d. 1973

SCHRANG:
[Plot 1349]  Agatha K. Schrang/b. Dec. 29, 1909/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 22, 1930
[Plot 1349]  Edmund J. Schrang/b. Jul. 23, 1907/d. Dec. 28, 1939/Wed:Sept 22, 1930

SCHROEDER:
[Plot 1378]  John Matthew Schroeder/b. 1963/d. 1985
[Plot 640]  Agnes V. Schroeder/b. 1903/d. 1973
[Plot 640]  Dolores V. Schroeder/b. 1977/d. unknown
[Plot 640]  Eugene A. Schroeder/b. 1902/d. unknown
[Plot 657]  Msgt Charles A. Schroeder/b. Nov. 26, 1930/d. May. 25, 1995/U.S. Army
[Plot 960]  Henry G. Schroeder/b. 1942/d. 1997
[Plot 961]  Catherine E. Schroeder/b. 1878/d. 1971
[Plot 961]  Henry C. Schroeder/b. 1873/d. 1954
[Plot 961]  Robert C. Schroeder/b. 1919/d. 1932
[Plot 962]  Henry C. Schroeder/b. 1911/d. 1978

SCHUER:
[Plot 940]  Joseph E. Schuer/b. 1895/d. 1970/Vet.
[Plot 940]  Marie T. Schuer/b. 1895/d. 1962

SCHUETT:
[Plot 1181]  Vilas A. Schuett/b. 1913/d. 1995
[Plot 1181]  Viola M. Schuett/b. 1911/d. 1979
[Plot 1300]  Kelly Rae Schuett/b. May. 16, 1975/d. Apr. 6, 1980/Daughter/sister of Kory
[Plot 1300]  Kory John Schuett/b. Jul. 8, 1983/d. Apr. 7, 2000/Son/brother to Kelly

SCHUMACHER:
[Plot 144]  Paul Schuhmacher/b. 1890/d. 1980
[Plot 145]  Mabel Schuhmacher/b. 1898/d. 1994
[Plot 146]  Mary C. Schuhmacher/b. Oct. 9, 1878/d. Jun. 25, 1925/Mother
[Plot 147]  Peter F. Schuhmacher/b. Oct. 20, 1878/d. Jan. 11, 1960
[Plot 170]  P-Roland R. Schuhmacher/b. Dec. 14, 1917/d. Apr. 18, 1987
[Plot 325]  Debra Schuhmacher/b. 1970/d. 1970/Infant

SCHULTE:
[Plot 1242]  Baby Schulte//No dates 
[Plot 258]  P-Harold Schulte (Bud)/b. Mar. 20, 1935/d. unknown
[Plot 258]  P-Mary E. Schulte/b. Jul. 15, 1940/d. unknown
[Plot 600]  Cecella P. Schulte/b. 1910/d. 1964
[Plot 600]  Fred A. Schulte/b. 1903/d. 1986
[Plot 891]  Donald R. Schulte/b. 1942/d. 1965
[Plot 1059]  Marie E. Schulte/b. 1913/d. unknown/Wed:Sept 4, 1937
	     Marie E. Metz Schulte/b. unknown/d. Jul. 22, 2005/(Nee Metz) Of Oconomowoc/age 91 years
		Beloved wife of the late Raymond.
[Plot 1059]  Raymond B. Schulte/b. 1916/d. 1991/Wed:Sept 4, 1937

SCHULTZ:
[Plot 1339]  Elizabeth Ann Schultz/b. Jan. 19, 1962/d. Apr. 27, 1980
[Plot 1339]  Sheila Schultz/b. Jul. 22, 1932/d. unknown/Lawler

SCHUSTER:
[Plot 820]  Annie Schuster/b. 1873/d. 1906
[Plot 821]  Mable Schuster/b. 1901/d. 1914

SCHWALKE:
[Plot 311]  Rita Schwalke/b. 1919/d. 1938/Daughter

SCOTT:
[Plot 1358]  Guy Scott/no dates
[Plot 450]  Guy Robert Scott/b. Jan. 30, 1957/d. May. 13, 1996

SEAMANDEL:
[Plot 1009]  Maria C. Seamandel/b. unknown/d. Mar. 15, 1974
[Plot 1010]  Dorothy M. Seamandel/b. 1923/d. 2004
[Plot 1010]  Milton G. Seamandel/b. 1917/d. 1962

SEXTON:
[Plot 1384]  M.J. Sexton/b. 1966/d. 1974

SHANNON:
[Plot 1216]  Olive M. Shannon/b. 1921/d. 1980
[Plot 1217]  Robert A. Shannon/b. 1906/d. 1978/U.S. Army, WW-II 
[Plot 563]  Agnes M. Shannon/b. Apr. 16, 1908/d. Mar. 7, 2003
[Plot 564]  S Sgt Henry V. Shannon/b. Jul. 9, 1908/d. May. 21, 1973/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 660]  Margaret Shannon/b. 1848/d. 1937
[Plot 661]  Lucy Lane Shannon/b. 1886/d. 1948
[Plot 662]  Joseph Shannon/b. 1883/d. 1961 
[Plot 663]  Oystus D. Shannon/b. 1888/d. 1952

SHEPARD:
[Plot 926]  Thos L. Shepard/b. 1876/d. 1945 

SHERIDAN:
[Plot 012]  Andrew J. Sheridan/b. 1897/d. 1968/Son
[Plot 011]  James P. Sheridan/b. 1865/d. 1950/Father
[Plot 010]  Mary E. Sheridan/b. 1865/d. 1961/Mother

SHULT:
[Plot 1195]  Hugh Ken Shult/b. Jan. 11, 1917/d. Jul. 21, 1978/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1196]  Elizabeth Shult/b. Jul. 20, 1938/d. unknown/Wed:May 4, 1957
[Plot 1196]  Robert J. Shult/b. Sep. 16, 1935/d. Sep. 10, 1995/Wed:May 4, 1957
[Plot 1199]  Calvin Cal Shult/b. 1909/d. 1990 
[Plot 1199]  Margaret E. Shult/b. 1913/d. 2001
[Plot 1202]  Katherine Shult/b. 1879/d. 1956/Mother


SHUTER:
[Plot 1286]  Elizabeth M. Shuter/b. 1900/d. 1978/Mother

SIDDERS;
[Plot 592]  Nicole C. Sidders/b. Aug. 3, 1976/d. Mar. 24, 1981
[Plot 603]  Patricia A. Sidders/b. Oct. 4, 1934/d. Apr. 10, 1978

SIMONIS:
[Plot 359]  Edith M. Simonis/b. 1910/d. 1977
[Plot 359]  Leo V. Simonis/b. 1907/d. 1989

SIMS:
[Plot 598]  Gordon T. Sims/b. 1917/d. 1989
[Plot 598]  Mary O. Sims/b. 1924/d. 2004

SKIBBA:
[Plot 479]  Lyle R. Skibba/b. Dec. 20, 1927/d. Mar. 6, 2001/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 478]  Patricia J. Skibba/b. Feb. 14, 1932/d. unknown

SMITH:
[Plot 493]  Agnes M. Smith/b. Apr. 10, 1934/d. unknown
[Plot 452]  Charles F. Smith/b. Jan. 19, 1934/d. unknown/Wed:Feb 11, 1956
[Plot 452]  Frieda E. Smith/b. Mar. 20, 1936/d. Dec. 25, 1998/Wed:Feb 11, 1956

SNIEG:
[Plot 476]  Mary Snieg/b. 1909/d. unknown
[Plot 476]  William Snieg/b. 1908/d. 1999

SNYDER:
[Plot 019]  George A. Snyder/b. 1860/d. 1923
[Plot 020]  Kate L. Snyder/b. 1863/d. 1940
[Plot 328]  Sgt Walter A. Snyder/b. unknown/d. Feb. 8, 1944/Evac. Hosp 37
[Plot 664]  Margueretta C. Snyder/b. 1889/d. 1986
[Plot 665]  Alexander Snyder/b. 1856/d. 1922
[Plot 665]  Mary J. Snyder/b. 1851/d. 1968
[Plot 715]  Sgt 1Cl Clarence A. Snyder/b. May. 20, 1891/d. Nov. 19, 1945/107 Fld Sig. Bn. 32 Div.
[Plot 716]  Emily L. Snyder/b. 1892/d. 1982
[Plot 778]  George Snyder/b. unknown/d. Feb. 27, 1923
[Plot 778]  Mary Snyder/b. unknown/d. Jan. 14, 1894
[Plot 834]  Frederick J. Snyder/b. 1907/d. 1958
[Plot 835]  William L. Snyder/b. 1905/d. 1958
[Plot 836]  Frances E. Snyder/b. 1875/d. 1941
[Plot 837]  John A. Snyder/b. 1869/d. 1947
[Plot 920]  1Lt Henrietta Snyder/b. Aug. 9, 1904/d. Feb. 8, 1987/U.S. Army/WW-II
[Plot 921]  Lee G. Snyder/b. 1891/d. 1978
[Plot 922]  Carl A. Snyder/b. 1865/d. 1918
[Plot 923]  Emma L. Snyder/b. 1868/d. 1962
[Plot 924]  Elizabeth Snyder/b. 1875/d. 1958
[Plot 929]  Emmet F. Snyder/b. 1905/d. 1964
[Plot 930]  Edward Snyder/b. 1902/d. 1981
[Plot 931]  Appolonia M. Snyder/b. 1910/d. 1990
[Plot 932]  Anna T. Snyder/b. 1872/d. 1963
[Plot 933]  Ernest Snyder/b. 1872/d. 1924
[Plot 934]  Isabel Snyder/b. 1905/d. 1974
[Plot 966]  Frank R. Snyder/b. 1896/d. 1973
[Plot 967]  John P. Snyder/b. 1897/d. 1973/Vet
[Plot 972]  Joan F. Snyder/b. 1931/d. unknown
[Plot 972]  John P. Snyder/b. 1926/d. 1996/Veteran
[Plot 979]  Joseph H. Snyder/b. 1905/d. 1976
[Plot 980]  Isabel C. Snyder/b. 1906/d. 1987

SORENSON:
[Plot 1003]  John A. Sorenson/b. Jan. 4, 1875/d. Aug. 14, 1953
[Plot 1003]  Rose O'Connell Sorenson/b. Mar. 4, 1878/d. May. 9, 1939
[Plot 1257]  Everett C. Sorenson/b. 1899/d. 1972
[Plot 1257]  Marion L. Sorenson/b. 1900/d. 1988

SOWINS:
[Plot 1299]  Harvey A. Sowins/b. Mar. 25, 1919/d. Jul. 25, 1979

SPAHN:
[Plot 461]  Tsgt Mathew Webster Spahn/b. Jul. 6, 1918/d. May. 17, 1995/U.S. Army Air Corps/WW-II

SPLON:
[Plot 535]  Kate Splon/b. 1850/d. 1931
[Plot 536]  David Splon/b. 1869/d. 1878
[Plot 537]  William J. Splon/b. 1873/d. 1931
[Plot 538]  Daniel Splon/b. 1860/d. 1874
[Plot 539]  Elizabeth Splon/b. 1862/d. 1876
[Plot 540]  Catherine Splon/b. 1836/d. 1906/Mother
[Plot 541]  David Splon/b. 1828/d. 1913/Father
[Plot 542]  Agnes Splon/b. 1868/d. 1916

SPRANSY:
[Plot 1348]  George B. Spransy/b. Jun. 10, 1922/d. Dec. 22, 1983/U.S. Army, WW-II

SPRITKA:
[Plot 1303]  RT1 Clarence J. Spritka/b. May. 19, 1912/d. Nov. 22, 1990/U.S. Navy, WW-II
[Plot 1304]  Harriett J. Spritka/b. Sep., 1914/d. Feb., 1999

STADLER:
[Plot 509]  Irene G. Stadler/b. 1904/d. 1968
[Plot 509]  Morris H. Stadler/b. 1896/d. 1984

STANTON:
[Plot 344]  Martin Stanton/b. unknown/d. Oct. 6, 1906
[Plot 345]  Ellen Stanton/b. unknown/d. 1881
[Plot 346]  Margaret Stanton/b. unknown/d. Aug. 27, 1886
[Plot 347]  Martin Stanton/b. 1815/d. 1892
[Plot 347]  Mary Stanton/b. 1817/d. 1897
[Plot 348]  Mary Stanton/b. 1852/d. 1902
[Plot 578]  Miles Stanton/b. unknown/d. May. 31, 1879
[Plot 579]  Peter Stanton/b. unknown/d. Oct. 29, 1887
[Plot 580]  James Stanton/b. 1920/d. 1925
[Plot 581]  Theresa Stanton/b. 1898/d. 1919

STAPANAK:
[Plot 1019]  Donald Stapanak/b. Nov. 13, 1938/d. Dec. 21, 1997

STAPELTON:
[Plot 1258]  Thomas H. Stapleton/b. Jan. 12, 1921/d. Aug. 10, 1978/U.S. Army, WW-II

STELZL:
[Plot 508]  Cecilia Stelzl/b. Mar. 4, 1924/d. unknown
[Plot 508]  Sebastian Stelzl/b. Feb. 11, 1923/d. unknown/Pilot, USAAF/WW-II

STEVENSON:
[Plot 882]  Laretta Stevenson/b. 1892/d. 1988

STEWART:
[Plot 106]  Pvt Artthur W. Stewart/b. Mar. 6, 1891/d. Apr. 30, 1964/Co. L 55 Infantry/WW-I
[Plot 105]  Viola Stewart/b. 1899/d. 1987

STILP:
[Plot 210]  Edmund N. Stilp/b. 1896/d. 1966
[Plot 211]  Eva M. Stilp/b. 1854/d. 1949/Mother
[Plot 211]  John B. Stilp/b. 1856/d. 1921/Father

STOECKEL:
[Plot 270]  P_Emma B. Stoeckel/b. 1868/d. 1907
[Plot 270]  P-John S. Stoeckel/b. 1867/d. 1922

STOPPER:
[Plot 1095]  Eileen E. Stopper/b. Nov. 20, 1919/d. Dec. 20, 1992
[Plot 1094]  Emil J. Stopper/b. 1917/d. 1977/U.S. Army, WW-II

STREY:
[Plot 317]  Evan Donald Strey/b. 1984/d. 1984/Infant

STURTZ:
[Plot 793]  Edward J. Sturtz/b. 1914/d. unknown/Son
[Plot 793]  Esther B. Sturtz/b. 1909/d. 1993/Daughter
[Plot 793]  James E. Sturtz/b. 1911/d. 1970/Son
[Plot 794]  Carl Sturtz/b. 1863/d. 1947/Father
[Plot 794]  Christene Sturtz/b. 1873/d. 1926/Mother
[Plot 794]  Clarence A. Sturtz/b. 1897/d. 1956/Son
[Plot 794]  Laura Sturtz/b. 1905/d. 1961/Daughter
[Plot 804]  Laura Sturtz/b. 1905/d. 1961

SULLIVAN:
[Plot 371]  P-Agnes E. Sullivan/b. 1900/d. 1994
[Plot 371]  P-Henry R. Sullivan/b. 1898/d. 1975
[Plot 654]  Blanche M. Sullivan/b. 1884/d. 1913
[Plot 754]  Ellen E. Sullivan/b. 1886/d. 1925
[Plot 789]  Robert W. Sullivan/b. 1832/d. 1923
[Plot 790]  George D. Sullivan/b. 1890/d. 1931
[Plot 808]  T SGT Harold J. Sullivan/b. Aug. 19, 1921/d. May. 4, 2001/U.S. Marine Corps/WW-II
[Plot 864]  Catherine C. Sullivan/b. 1907/d. unknown

SWAN:
[Plot 444]  Ann M. Swan/b. 1934/d. unknown
[Plot 444]  Cecil J. Swan/b. 1931/d. 1995
[Plot 443]  L Cpl David F. Swan/b. Mar. 27, 1955/d. Mar. 17, 1974/U.S. Marine Corps/Vietnam (Semper Fi)

SWORDS:
[Plot 964]  Janice M. Swords/b. Dec. 22, 1936/d. Mar. 29, 2001

TAVARES:
[Plot 1001]  Frank M. Tavares/b. 1955/d. 1970/Son

TEARNEY:
[Plot 831]  P-Hugh E. Tearney/b. Sep. 30, 1883/d. Dec. 6
[Plot 830]  O. E. Tearney/b. 1858/d. 1921

THOMPSON:
[Plot 712]  Alice Thompson/b. unknown/d. Jun. 6, 1898
[Plot 711]  P-Clara Thompson/b. unknown/d. Sep. 2, 1867/Infant/daughter
[Plot 713]  Katie Thompson/b. unknown/d. May. 22, 1886

THURLOFF:
[Plot 1336]  Arthur C. Thurloff/b. 1915/d. unknown
[Plot 1336]  Catherine E. Thurloff/b. 1918/d. unknown

TILLMAN:
[Plot 1198]  Francis S. Tillman/b. 1899/d. 1957

TIMMEL:
[Plot 956]  Evelyn M. Timmel/b. 1909/d. 1995/Daughter
[Plot 955]  Frances C. Timmel/b. 1878/d. 1962/Mother
[Plot 955]  Frederick W. Timmel/b. 1874/d. 1954/Father

TIMMERMAN:
[Plot 1114]  George Timmerman/b. 1907/d. 1974
[Plot 1114]  Marge Timmerman/b. 1913/d. 1990

TOBIN:
[Plot 233]  Ella A. Tobin/b. 1873/d. 1926
[Plot 234]  M. Gregory Tobin/b. 1904/d. 1923
[Plot 232]  P-Michael J. Tobin/b. 1872/d. 1951

TOWNSEND:
[Plot 164]  P_John E. Townsend/b. 1915/d. 1969/Wed:Feb 22, 1941
[Plot 164]  P-Mary D. Townsend/b. 1920/d. 1990/Wed:Feb 22, 1941

TRAINOR:
[Plot 1375]  James J. Trainor/b. Feb. 3, 1930/d. Jan. 16, 2005
[Plot 1375]  Joyce M. Trainor/b. Feb. 21, 1932/d. unknown

TRELOAR:
[Plot 1159]  P-Anne M. Treloar/b. 1937/d. 2001
[Plot 1159]  P-James L. Treloar/b. 1935/d. unknown

TROMP:
[Plot 632]  P-Nellie Becker Tromp/b. Mar. 6, 1861/d. Jan. 24, 1923/w/o William

TYLER:
[Plot 093]  Lester T. Tyler/b. 1906/d. 1925

TYRRELL:
[Plot 217]  Jerry H. Tyrrell/b. 1882/d. 1947
[Plot 218]  Mayme Tyrrell/b. 1880/d. 1951

UGLUM:
[Plot 819]  Arnold I. Uglum/b. Mar. 24, 1905/d. Aug. 23, 1966
[Plot 819]  Bertha E. Uglum/b. Sep. 21, 1913/d. Dec. 8, 1980

UNKNOWN:
[Plot 995]  Mary _________/b. 1905/d. 1997
[Plot 364]  Frank Burton __________/b. Dec. 29, 1915/d. Aug. 26, 1966
[Plot 996]  Janet M. __________/b. 1936/d. 1936/Infant/Daughter

USHER:
[Plot 1338]  Carol Ann Usher/b. Aug. 7, 1938/d. Sep. 7, 1996

VAN CANNEYT:
[Plot 304]  Octave Van Canneyt/b. 1885/d. 1963

VAUGHN:
[Plot 653]  Harold Vaughn/b. 1894/d. 1920
[Plot 655]  Mary E.T. Vaughn/b. 1856/d. 1888

VEUM:
[Plot 643]  Percy E. Veum/b. Oct. 1, 1900/d. May. 8, 1954/Father

VINCENT:
[Plot 108]  Pvt Harold A. Vincent/b. unknown/d. Aug. 1, 1938/Chamber of Comm./A.T.C. Indianapolis
[Plot 554]  Lt Col Donald E. Vincent/b. Apr. 7, 1921/d. Sep. 4, 1963/U.S. Air Force Rse/WW-II, Korea
[Plot 555]  Jane L. Kieckhefer Vincent/b. Oct. 25, 1923/d. unknown

VOCKEL:
[Plot 284]  Augusta Wilkinson Vockel/b. Dec. 15, 1873/d. Apr. 2, 1935

VON RUEDEN:
[Plot 376]  Bernard J. Von Rueden/b. 1902/d. 1975
[Plot 376]  Julia Von Rueden/b. 1903/d. 2003

WAGNER:
[Plot 447]  Margaret C. Wagner/b. Oct. 22, 1916/d. Jun. 10, 2002
[Plot 447]  Rudolph E. Wagner/b. May. 29, 1917/d. Sep. 4, 1999
[Plot 508]  Anna Marie Stelzl Wagner/b. Nov. 3, 1926/d. unknown
[Plot 508]  Henry Wagner/b. May. 21, 1927/d. unknown
[Plot 866]  Aries Wagner/b. Dec. 3, 1889/d. May. 30, 1955

WAGNITZ:
[Plot 1192]  Charles Wagnitz/b. 1950/d. 1952/Infant/Son

WALSDORF:
[Plot 1027]  Arthur G. Walsdorf/b. 1902/d. 1952
[Plot 1028]  Mary E. Walsdorf/b. 1905/d. 1991

WALSH:
[Plot 386]  Edna B. Walsh/b. 1891/d. 1970
[Plot 386]  William J. Walsh/b. 1888/d. 1963

WARR:
[Plot 277]  Theresa Warr/b. Oct. 15, 1838/d. Feb. 12, 1913
[Plot 278]  Samuel Warr/b. Jul. 11, 1836/d. Dec. 10, 1908

WATERS:
[Plot 1078]  Mary Waters/b. unknown/d. unknown/Infant - 5 mos./No dates on stone
[Plot 1079]  Bridget Waters/b. 1856/d. 1876
[Plot 1080]  P-John Waters/b. 1851/d. 1906

WATTERSON:
[Plot 329]  Clarence D. Watterson/b. 1934/d. 1942
[Plot 330]  David J. Watterson/b. 1936/d. 2003
[Plot 332]  Erving R. Watterson/b. 1932/d. 1935
[Plot 333]  Harold Watterson/b. 1929/d. 1935
[Plot 333]  Margaret Watterson/b. 1931/d. 1935/Infant
[Plot 334]  Edmund Watterson/no dates
[Plot 334]  Regina Watterson/no dates
[Plot 475]  Edmund F. Watterson/b. Feb. 24, 1927/d. Feb. 27, 2005/Wed:Sept 20, 1948
[Plot 475]  Virginia M. Watterson/b. May. 6, 1925/d. Nov. 14, 1999/Wed:Sept 20, 1948

WEBER:
[Plot 402]  Samuel R. Weber/b. 1926/d. 1974

WEEKS:
[Plot 1014]  Margaret Weeks/b. 1890/d. 1943
[Plot 1015]  William E. Weeks/b. 1884/d. 1969
[Plot 140]  Msta R. Weeks/b. 1907/d. 1990/Mother
[Plot 990]  Capt Clarence A. Weeks/b. Aug. 16, 1914/d. Apr. 13, 1963/441 CIC Det./WW-II

WEIX:
[Plot 399]  Gertrude B. Weix/b. May. 12, 1902/d. Apr. 15, 1976
[Plot 399]  Joseph B. Weix/b. Oct. 16, 1895/d. Feb. 4, 1975
[Plot 400]  Xavier F. Weix/b. 1866/d. 1948/Father
[Plot 401]  Helena Weix/b. 1867/d. 1949/Mother
[Plot 404]  Mary Weix/b. 1923/d. 1994
[Plot 404]  Richard Weix/b. 1924/d. 1985
[Plot 405]  Dorathy Weix/b. 1895/d. 1991
[Plot 405]  Leo Weix/b. 1897/d. 1964

WENZEL:
[Plot 1287]  Pfc George Wenzel, Jr/b. May. 28, 1919/d. May. 13, 1982/U.S. Army, WW-II
[Plot 1287]  Sylvia Wenzel/b. 1926/d. unknown

WHELAN:
[Plot 417]  Earl Whelan/b. 1924/d. 1991
[Plot 417]  Mary Whelan/b. 1926/d. unknown
[Plot 723]  Edward Whelan/b. 1818/d. 1898
[Plot 724]  Elizabeth Whelan/b. 1821/d. 1890
[Plot 725]  Edward Whelan/b. 1855/d. 1909
[Plot 726]  Mary C. Whelan/b. 1862/d. 1932

WHIPPLE:
[Plot 1086]  Helen Fitzgerald Whipple/b. 1881/d. 1955

WHITE:
[Plot 618]  George White/b. unknown/d. Nov. 21, 1887
[Plot 619]  Margaret White/b. unknown/d. 1893
[Plot 620]  Margaret White/b. May. 7, 1847/d. Dec. 24, 1909

WHITNEY:
[Plot 1361]  Esther Whitney/b. Apr. 10, 1924/d. Mar. 14, 1998/Wed:June 28, 1947
[Plot 1361]  Thurston Whitney/b. Dec. 22, 1923/d. unknown/Wed:June 28, 1947

WHITSON:
[Plot 1382]  David Frederick Whitson/b. Oct. 4, 1956/d. Feb. 15, 1996

WHLIAM:
[Plot 365]  Bernard J. Whliam/b. 1868/d. 1944
[Plot 365]  Elizabeth A. Whliam/b. 1872/d. 1950

WIEDLIN:
[Plot 134]  Mary Genevieve Wiedlin/b. Jul. 3, 1950/d. Mar. 23, 1954

WILKINSON:
[Plot 073]  Helen E. Wilkinson/b. Jul. 24, 1897/d. Jun. 1, 1983
[Plot 075]  Capt Michael R. Wilkinson/b. Sep. 29, 1864/d. Mar. 15, 1953/Medical Corps/WW-I
[Plot 076]  Clarence R. Wilkinson/b. Aug. 28, 1908/d. Jun. 8, 1987/U.S. Army
[Plot 098]  Dorothy A. Wilkinson/b. 1911/d. 1912
[Plot 099]  Henry J. Wilkinson/b. 1900/d. 1906
[Plot 1135]  2Lt John S. Wilkinson/b. Jan. 5, 1982/d. Jun. 9, 1961/Air Service,WW-I/Iowa
[Plot 1164]  John S. Wilkinson/b. 1892/d. 1961
[Plot 1165]  Sarah S. Wilkinson/b. 1908/d. 1968
[Plot 261]  Daniel C. Wilkinson/b. 1944/d. 1960
[Plot 261]  Gertrude C. Wilkinson/b. 1906/d. 1997
[Plot 285]  Lillian M. Wilkinson/b. Nov. 26, 1868/d. Feb. 17, 1941/Mother
[Plot 286]  Dr Patrick J. Wilkinson/b. Jan. 15, 1863/d. Mar. 12, 1956/Father
[Plot 287]  J. Emmet Wilkinson/b. May. 4, 1895/d. Jun. 29, 1983
[Plot 288]  Sally Ann Wilkinson/b. unknown/d. Dec. 13, 1972
[Plot 290]  Dr John J. Wilkinson/b. Sep. 30, 1891/d. May. 28, 1968/capt MC RES/WW-I
[Plot 291]  Patricia M. Wilkinson/b. 1908/d. 1992
[Plot 292]  Dr J. Francis Wilkinson/b. 1895/d. 1986
[Plot 293]  Pfc James F. Wilkinson/b. Dec. 1, 1926/d. Feb. 2, 1949/21 Inf, 24 Div./WW-II
[Plot 294]  Francis M. Wilkinson/b. 1899/d. 1980
[Plot 314]  Meta M. Wilkinson/b. Jun. 7, 1896/d. Jun. 5, 1975
[Plot 368]  Elizabeth T. Wilkinson/b. Nov. 14, 1900/d. Mar. 10, 1961/w/o Joseph
[Plot 369]  Joseph D. Wilkinson/b. 1897/d. 1976/U.S. Army/WW-I
[Plot 408]  Dr Philip Michael Wilkinson/b. Jan. 20, 1913/d. May. 18, 1997/Wed:Oct 15, 1941
[Plot 408]  Mary Elizabeth Wilkinson/b. Apr. 27, 1912/d. May. 5, 1998/Wed:Oct 15, 1941
[Plot 410]  Ruth H. Wilkinson/b. 1904/d. 1982
[Plot 411]  Dr Donald C. Wilkinson/b. 1904/d. 1972
[Plot 430]  Anne Elizabeth Wilkinson/b. 1953/d. 1970
[Plot 672]  Daniel Wilkinson/b. 1828/d. 1907
[Plot 673]  Ann Mc Curdy Wilkinson/b. 1834/d. 1889
[Plot 674]  Ann Mary Wilkinson/b. 1889/d. 1891
[Plot 675]  Caroline Klein Wilkinson/b. 1866/d. 1903
[Plot 676]  Katherine S. Wilkinson/b. 1870/d. 1917

WILLIAMS:
[Plot 982]  Winifred F. Williams/b. 1854/d. 1897/Mother
[Plot 983]  John Williams/b. 1848/d. 1928/Father
[Plot 984]  Katherine R. Williams/b. 1875/d. 1942/Daughter

WILSON:
[Plot 021]  Mary Jane Snyder Wilson/b. 1868/d. 1946
[Plot 422]  Jerome B. Wilson/b. 1912/d. 1974
[Plot 422]  Kathryn Wilson/b. 1914/d. unknown
[Plot 550]  Richard Wilson/b. 1940/d. 1940/Infant/son
[Plot 551]  Tommy Wilson/b. 1958/d. 1974
[Plot 552]  Irene Wilson/b. 1919/d. 2005
[Plot 553]  George Wilson/b. 1915/d. 2002

WING:
[Plot 761]  Dr Walter A. Wing/b. 1874/d. 1941
[Plot 762]  Laura K. Wing/b. 1881/d. 1969

WINTER:
[Plot 1064]  Emma A. Winter/b. 1915/d. 1999
[Plot 1064]  Jerome J. Winter/b. 1911/d. 1992

WINTERS:
[Plot 156]  P_Christopher Winters/b. 1806/d. 1876
[Plot 157]  P-Bridget Winters/b. 1803/d. 1864

WINZENBURG:
[Plot 1110]  Bernice Winzenburg/b. 1919/d. 2004
[Plot 1111]  p-Catherine Winzenburg/b. Jun. 24, 1838/d. Jan. 16, 1909
[Plot 1111]  P-William A. Winzenburg/b. Mar. 8, 1838/d. Apr. 14, 1925
[Plot 1112]  John Winzenburg, Jr/b. 1900/d. 1909
[Plot 1143]  Olive Winzenburg/b. 1892/d. 1974
[Plot 1143]  Thomas Winzenburg/b. 1877/d. 1948
[Plot 1155]  Fred Winzenburg/b. 1872/d. 1927

WISLAND:
[Plot 1215]  Helene R. Wisland/b. 1929/d. 1976

WISSBAUM:
[Plot 1069]  Carl J. Wissbaum/b. 1889/d. 1961
[Plot 1069]  Ella K. Wissbaum/b. 1892/d. 1962

WITMER:
[Plot 1167]  Cail M. Conley Witmer/b. Feb. 18, 1931/d. Sep. 5, 1991
[Plot 1167]  Clarence Paul Witmer/b. Mar. 3, 1926/d. Oct. 24, 1997

WOHLFEIL:
[Plot 1053]  Tec 4 Gerhard W. Wohlfeil/b. Feb. 12, 1916/d. Oct. 17, 1999/U.S. Army, 32nd Div./WW-II
[Plot 1054]  Loraine M. Wohlfeil/b. May. 20, 1926/d. unknown/Wed:Oct 13, 1981

WOOD:
[Plot 796]  Ruth A. Wood/b. Feb. 3, 1916/d. Apr. 30, 2004

WRIGHT:
[Plot 1238]  Baby Wright/no dates  on plate
[Plot 473]  Jack Wright/b. 1934/d. unknown
[Plot 473]  Kathryn Wright/b. 1935/d. unknown

WUERL:
[Plot 271]  Russell Wuerl/b. unknown/d. May. 30, 1991/Infant/Son

YENTZ:
[Plot 262]  Mary Yentz/b. unknown/d. Aug. 28, 1959

YLINOWSKI:
[Plot 1128]  Anthony Ylinowski/b. May. 5, 1920/d. Feb. 25, 2005/Veteran
[Plot 1128]  Betty Marie Ylinowski/b. Jun. 5, 1926/d. Jan. 31, 2003

YOUNG:
[Plot 1357]  Ann R. Young/b. 1907/d. 1988
[Plot 1357]  CMDR Cosmas B. Young/b. Nov. 28, 1908/d. May. 12, 2000/U.S. Navy, WW-II

ZAHNZINGER:
[Plot 281]  P-June E. Zahnzinger/b. 1923/d. 1978/Mother

ZAMSKY:
[Plot 532]  Helen Zamsky/b. 1905/d. 1985
[Plot 533]  Robert Zamsky/b. May. 14, 1927/d. Aug. 28, 1981/U.S. Army/WW-II

ZASTROW:
[Plot 559]  Jean M. Zastrow/b. 1931/d. 1992
[Plot 560]  Pfc Dennis C. Zastrow/b. Jul. 12, 1930/d. Dec. 14, 2003/U.S. Army/Korea
[Plot 561]  Amy Marie Zastrow/b. Apr. 17, 1971/d. May. 13, 1971

ZICKERT:
[Plot 568]  Augusta M. Zickert/b. Oct. 6, 1857/d. Apr. 6, 1943

ZINDA:
[Plot 1136]  Edward J. Zinda/b. 1925/d. 1989/Veteran/USS Maryland BB 46
[Plot 1136]  Mary F. Merrill Zinda/b. 1925/d. unknown

ZINDARS:
[Plot 013]  Elmer C. Zindars/b. 1900/d. 1996
[Plot 013]  Orabelle Zindars/b. 1906/d. 1998
[Plot 109]  Florence Vincent Zindars/b. 1903/d. 1970
[Plot 136]  Lester Zindars/b. 1904/d. 1953/Father

ZWIEG:
[Plot 385]  Matilda H. Zwieg/b. Mar. 16, 1914/d. unknown
[Plot 385]  Robert F. Zwieg/b. Jan. 26, 1910/d. Mar. 12, 1989



Home Page | What's New Blog! | Deaths and Obituaries | Births and Marriages | Censuses and Directories | Business and Government | Military | Church and School | Charities and Organizations | Towns and Land Ownership | Immigration | Disasters and Mishaps | Contributors | Lookups | Photo Gallery | Links and Resources | Neighboring Counties

Disclaimer | Privacy Statement

PLEASE NOTE: I am not affiliated with any of the cemeteries or organizations listed on these pages. I am happy to answer general questions, but would not have more specific information other than what you see listed without doing additional research. If you need help with your research, please see the lookup page for a list of volunteers and paid services that can help.

This genealogy website maintained by Ellen M. Rohr
PO Box 1172
Brookfield, WI 53008-1172
Phone: 262-783-1620
Contact Ellen-
© 2011 Links To The Past

Please also visit the WIGenWeb State Website or Wisconsin County Pages